Łukasz Prokop
100.33
białostocki
09:0813:48
Iota 2 25
Marcin Wrona
94.44
Skrzyczne
06:4012:57
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
93.52
białostocki
08:3712:49
Mentor 2 M
Marek Miłowski
93.34
Srebrna Góra
08:3512:56
Delta 3 ML
Dawid Król
88.70
Cerna Hora
06:4911:05
King M
Filip Porzucek
65.83
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3510:23
Rush 4 ML
Jacek Miłowski
54.58
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:32
Cure ML
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.77
Borsk
09:1111:04
Trango X-Race L
Tomek Krupski
52.75
Grzmiąca
09:1912:49
Cure ML
Michał Gierlach
51.46
Poggio Bustone
09:2113:11
Enzo 3 M
Marcin Bortlik
50.75
Javorovy
07:3010:49
Alpina 2 L
Adam Grzech
49.78
Srebrna Góra
09:1012:18
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Gorayski
41.51
Lysa hora
07:2409:15
Venus M
Dariusz Mordarski
41.37
Czoło
06:3109:09
Cure L
Marek Dmochowski
41.16
Lijak
10:2013:41
Hook 3 23
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.01
Srebrna Góra
08:2110:24
Cayenne 5 XS
WojtasFX
40.08
Lijak
10:1913:36
Knight L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
38.64
Kobala
06:5909:37
Rook 2 ML
Anna Zezula
38.23
białostocki
08:4810:41
Mentor 3 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
34.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2909:45
Tequila 4 S
Andrzej Trebenda
34.39
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
31.89
Grzmiąca
12:0013:51
Carrera M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
31.72
Piła
11:1412:22
Cure L
Witold Gilarski
30.86
Laszki
10:4312:18
Elan 28
Dominik Kapica
30.31
Clopotiva
07:5710:48
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:36
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
28.29
Grzmiąca
07:5009:06
Carrera M
Grzegorz Nowak
26.99
Skrzyczne
08:0509:38
Mentor 5 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
25.69
Cerna Hora
08:1810:45
Golden 3 30
Michał Dudziński
24.64
Clopotiva
07:4409:45
King S
Tomasz Sermak
23.45
Żar
07:2008:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.96
białostocki
09:4210:53
Mentor 4 S
Ryszard Jakiel
21.72
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:19
Delta 2 ML
Robert Skalski
21.40
Clopotiva
07:4209:36
Queen L
Krzysztof Jagło
18.34
Javorovy
07:4810:38
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
16.79
Konopki
08:5409:40
Mentor 4 XS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.53
Clopotiva
07:5009:14
Rook 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
15.88
Javorovy
08:0809:18
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
14.86
Clopotiva
08:1209:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ralf
14.80
Skrzyczne
07:0508:19
Trango X-Race L
Piotr Zawadzki
14.62
Skrzyczne
07:2809:15
Golden 4 28
ko-mar 58
14.53
Javorovy
07:5809:06
Rush 3 S
Piotr Staszak
14.51
Skrzyczne
06:4107:45
Tomasz Halka
14.11
Skrzyczne
06:2207:31
Mistral 7 XS
Wojciech Kocot
13.87
Clopotiva
08:0309:11
Optic 26
Darek Miękuszewski
13.72
Skrzyczne
08:2409:20
Mystic 3 ML
Rafał Reinert
13.48
Kotayk Province
06:4608:33
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Soboń
13.28
Fajsławice
08:5209:26
Golden 3 26
Joanna Reinert
13.28
Kotayk Province
07:0708:16
Epsilon 8 23
Adam Kubiczek
12.23
Javorovy
07:2809:36
Sigma 7 26