Piotr Staszak
14.51
Skrzyczne
06:4107:45
Marcin Gorayski
41.51
Lysa hora
07:2409:15
Venus M
Grzegorz Pelikan
4.56
Clopotiva
07:5008:05
Vega 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
6.79
Skrzyczne
06:2107:30
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Bielewicz
8.96
Kościelna Wieś
03:3103:44
Universal 1.1 28
Andrzej Trebenda
34.39
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
14.80
Skrzyczne
07:0508:19
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.77
Borsk
09:1111:04
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Mazurek
5.54
Skrzyczne
06:4807:01
Tequila L
Szymon Kuhnert
34.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2909:45
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2109:36
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
7.13
Skrzyczne
08:0709:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Glinski
7.73
Skrzyczne
08:3509:24
Summit XC4 L
Łukasz Serafin
2.79
Rudniki
10:0610:22
Summit XC3 S
Robert Piotrowski
8.23
Piła
09:1909:46
Sport 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
0.12
Skrzyczne
08:2208:22
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Zmarzły
5.98
Skrzyczne
07:2507:49
Sigma 9 27
Adam Kubiczek
12.23
Javorovy
07:2809:36
Sigma 7 26
Rafał Reinert
13.48
Kotayk Province
06:4608:33
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Jagło
18.34
Javorovy
07:4810:38
Sigma 10 25
Filip Porzucek
65.83
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3510:23
Rush 4 ML
ko-mar 58
14.53
Javorovy
07:5809:06
Rush 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
38.64
Kobala
06:5909:37
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
30.31
Clopotiva
07:5710:48
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.53
Clopotiva
07:5009:14
Rook 2 L
Karol Murawiec
11.77
Mątowy Wielkie
18:5219:19
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
9.55
Mątowy Wielkie
06:4407:09
Report'air 28
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Grzmiąca
11:1311:27
Queen M
Robert Skalski
21.40
Clopotiva
07:4209:36
Queen L
Konrad Wybult
2.00
Borowa
11:3211:38
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.34
Borowa
12:4612:52
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
3.22
Borowa
13:1113:17
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.89
Borowa
11:1811:24
Pawn M
Andrzej Szumowski
9.95
białostocki
10:4011:28
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
5.04
Czeszka
09:0009:21
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
13.87
Clopotiva
08:0309:11
Optic 26
Mateusz Kuzło
10.73
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:5015:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
Darek Miękuszewski
13.72
Skrzyczne
08:2409:20
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Halka
14.11
Skrzyczne
06:2207:31
Mistral 7 XS
Adam Grzech
49.78
Srebrna Góra
09:1012:18
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Nowak
26.99
Skrzyczne
08:0509:38
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
16.79
Konopki
08:5409:40
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.96
białostocki
09:4210:53
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
38.23
białostocki
08:4810:41
Mentor 3 XS
Mirek Olkowicz
11.26
Cerna Hora
08:2609:16
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:36
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.36
Kamień
09:0409:13
Mentor 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
5.97
Skrzyczne
08:2708:59
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
93.52
białostocki
08:3712:49
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
11.43
Czoło
06:3808:19
Mantra 6 MS