Zofia Radzicka
6.46
Javorovy
09:1010:22
BGD BASE S
Zdzisław Staniak
5.97
Skrzyczne
08:2708:59
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek B
2.17
Borowa
08:0508:12
BGD BASE ML
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.25
Skrzyczne
08:3309:03
Golden 4 26
WojtasFX
40.08
Lijak
10:1913:36
Knight L
Wojciech Wojciechowski
9.45
Javorovy
07:4409:54
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Kocot
13.87
Clopotiva
08:0309:11
Optic 26
Wojciech Dreszler
4.83
Piła
07:2207:43
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Chomicz
2.08
Czeszka
09:3209:39
Hook 3 25
Witold Gilarski
30.86
Laszki
10:4312:18
Elan 28
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
38.64
Kobala
06:5909:37
Rook 2 ML
Waldek Brożyna
2.12
Skrzętla
08:4108:50
Chili L
Tomek Zmarzły
5.98
Skrzyczne
07:2507:49
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Zmarzły
0.12
Skrzyczne
08:2208:22
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Krupski
52.75
Grzmiąca
09:1912:49
Cure ML
Tomasz Sermak
23.45
Żar
07:2008:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.85
Srebrna Góra
09:4610:29
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Halka
14.11
Skrzyczne
06:2207:31
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
34.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2909:45
Tequila 4 S
Stanisław Sagan
93.52
białostocki
08:3712:49
Mentor 2 M
Sławomir Ratka
5.36
Javorovy
08:5710:06
Alpina 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
15.88
Javorovy
08:0809:18
Delta 2 L
Seba
4.11
Javorovy
09:4710:32
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
21.72
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:19
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2109:36
Tequila 4 M
Robert Skalski
21.40
Clopotiva
07:4209:36
Queen L
Robert Piotrowski
8.23
Piła
09:1909:46
Sport 4 M
Ralf
14.80
Skrzyczne
07:0508:19
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.96
białostocki
09:4210:53
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Reinert
13.48
Kotayk Province
06:4608:33
Sigma 10 27
Piotr Zawadzki
14.62
Skrzyczne
07:2809:15
Golden 4 28
Piotr Staszak
14.51
Skrzyczne
06:4107:45
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.69
Srebrna Góra
09:3510:29
Buzz Z L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.53
Clopotiva
07:5009:14
Rook 2 L
Monika Dudkiewicz
4.79
Fajsławice
10:2410:42
Epsilon 7 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
5.54
Fajsławice
12:5213:23
Epsilon 7 23
Mirek Olkowicz
11.26
Cerna Hora
08:2609:16
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.77
Javorovy
09:1210:17
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Rdk
3.71
Skrzyczne
08:0908:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
5.75
Javorovy
09:1010:38
Astral 7 26
Michal Glinski
7.73
Skrzyczne
08:3509:24
Summit XC4 L
Michał Gierlach
51.46
Poggio Bustone
09:2113:11
Enzo 3 M
Michał Dudziński
24.64
Clopotiva
07:4409:45
King S
Mateusz Petrów
8.85
Srebrna Góra
09:4610:27
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Kuzło
10.73
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:5015:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
Marek Pokrzyk
6.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0910:23
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
93.34
Srebrna Góra
08:3512:56
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
7.17
Skrzyczne
08:0408:57
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
41.16
Lijak
10:2013:41
Hook 3 23
Marcin Wrona
94.44
Skrzyczne
06:4012:57
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Mazurek
5.54
Skrzyczne
06:4807:01
Tequila L
Marcin Kawula
8.91
Skrzyczne
07:4108:55
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Gorayski
41.51
Lysa hora
07:2409:15
Venus M
Marcin Bortlik
50.75
Javorovy
07:3010:49
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:36
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
28.29
Grzmiąca
07:5009:06
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
31.89
Grzmiąca
12:0013:51
Carrera M
Marcin
2.63
Anaktorio
13:5114:29
Atlas L
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.94
Czoło
07:1007:31
Hook 4 21
Łukasz Soboń
13.28
Fajsławice
08:5209:26
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
3.75
Fajsławice
11:4811:58
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Serafin
2.79
Rudniki
10:0610:22
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Prokop
100.33
białostocki
09:0813:48
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
16.79
Konopki
08:5409:40
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
7.33
Skrzyczne
11:0611:42
Blacklight L
Łukasz Bielewicz
8.96
Kościelna Wieś
03:3103:44
Universal 1.1 28
Krzysztof Mazur
14.86
Clopotiva
08:1209:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
10.85
Czoło
06:5407:26
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.01
Srebrna Góra
08:2110:24
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Jagło
18.34
Javorovy
07:4810:38
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Wybult
1.89
Borowa
11:1811:24
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
3.22
Borowa
13:1113:17
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.34
Borowa
12:4612:52
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.00
Borowa
11:3211:38
Pawn M
ko-mar 58
14.53
Javorovy
07:5809:06
Rush 3 S
Karol Murawiec
9.55
Mątowy Wielkie
06:4407:09
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
11.77
Mątowy Wielkie
18:5219:19
Report'air 28
Joanna Reinert
13.28
Kotayk Province
07:0708:16
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
9.03
Clopotiva
08:1309:08
Explorer XS
Jarosław Warzecha
5.69
Javorovy
09:1409:45
Cayenne 4 M
Jarek Buława
6.86
Skrzyczne
08:4209:00
Atis 2 M
Jakub Socha
11.43
Czoło
06:3808:19
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Mendys
5.04
Czeszka
09:0009:21
Optic 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.77
Borsk
09:1111:04
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Wojtaś
6.79
Skrzyczne
06:2107:30
Vega 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
54.58
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:32
Cure ML
Grzegorz Piechuła
11.94
Skrzyczne
07:0708:45
Iota 30
Grzegorz Pelikan
4.56
Clopotiva
07:5008:05
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Nowak
26.99
Skrzyczne
08:0509:38
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
3.46
Srebrna Góra
12:5514:09
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.58
Srebrna Góra
09:2310:33
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
6.38
Szczebel
08:5010:08
Chili 3 M
Filip Porzucek
65.83
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3510:23
Rush 4 ML
Dominik Kapica
30.31
Clopotiva
07:5710:48
Rook 2 ML
Dawid Król
88.70
Cerna Hora
06:4911:05
King M
dawid kopiczko
4.35
Javorovy
09:5810:32
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
2.06
Javorovy
13:3313:40
Chili 3 L
Dariusz Mordarski
41.37
Czoło
06:3109:09
Cure L
Darek Miękuszewski
13.72
Skrzyczne
08:2409:20
Mystic 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Grzmiąca
11:1311:27
Queen M