Piotr Staszak
14.51
Skrzyczne
06:4107:45
Marcin Gorayski
41.51
Lysa hora
07:2409:15
Venus M
Grzegorz Pelikan
4.56
Clopotiva
07:5008:05
Vega 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
6.79
Skrzyczne
06:2107:30
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Bielewicz
8.96
Kościelna Wieś
03:3103:44
Universal 1.1 28
Andrzej Trebenda
34.39
Skrzyczne
07:2709:41
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
14.80
Skrzyczne
07:0508:19
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
53.77
Borsk
09:1111:04
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Mazurek
5.54
Skrzyczne
06:4807:01
Tequila L
Szymon Kuhnert
34.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2909:45
Tequila 4 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
7.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2109:36
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
7.13
Skrzyczne
08:0709:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Glinski
7.73
Skrzyczne
08:3509:24
Summit XC4 L
Łukasz Serafin
2.79
Rudniki
10:0610:22
Summit XC3 S
Robert Piotrowski
8.23
Piła
09:1909:46
Sport 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
5.98
Skrzyczne
07:2507:49
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Zmarzły
0.12
Skrzyczne
08:2208:22
Sigma 9 27
Adam Kubiczek
12.23
Javorovy
07:2809:36
Sigma 7 26
Rafał Reinert
13.48
Kotayk Province
06:4608:33
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Jagło
18.34
Javorovy
07:4810:38
Sigma 10 25
Filip Porzucek
65.83
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3510:23
Rush 4 ML
ko-mar 58
14.53
Javorovy
07:5809:06
Rush 3 S
Dominik Kapica
30.31
Clopotiva
07:5710:48
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
38.64
Kobala
06:5909:37
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.53
Clopotiva
07:5009:14
Rook 2 L
Karol Murawiec
9.55
Mątowy Wielkie
06:4407:09
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
11.77
Mątowy Wielkie
18:5219:19
Report'air 28
Darecki-Starry
1.88
Grzmiąca
11:1311:27
Queen M
Robert Skalski
21.40
Clopotiva
07:4209:36
Queen L
Konrad Wybult
2.34
Borowa
12:4612:52
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
3.22
Borowa
13:1113:17
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
2.00
Borowa
11:3211:38
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.89
Borowa
11:1811:24
Pawn M
Andrzej Szumowski
9.95
białostocki
10:4011:28
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
5.04
Czeszka
09:0009:21
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
13.87
Clopotiva
08:0309:11
Optic 26
Mateusz Kuzło
10.73
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:5015:40
Omega XAlps 2 23
Darek Miękuszewski
13.72
Skrzyczne
08:2409:20
Mystic 3 ML
Tomasz Halka
14.11
Skrzyczne
06:2207:31
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
26.99
Skrzyczne
08:0509:38
Mentor 5 M
Adam Grzech
49.78
Srebrna Góra
09:1012:18
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
16.79
Konopki
08:5409:40
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
21.96
białostocki
09:4210:53
Mentor 4 S
Anna Zezula
38.23
białostocki
08:4810:41
Mentor 3 XS
Mirek Olkowicz
11.26
Cerna Hora
08:2609:16
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:36
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Olechowicz
2.36
Kamień
09:0409:13
Mentor 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
5.97
Skrzyczne
08:2708:59
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
93.52
białostocki
08:3712:49
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
11.43
Czoło
06:3808:19
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Wrona
94.44
Skrzyczne
06:4012:57
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
40.08
Lijak
10:1913:36
Knight L
Michał Dudziński
24.64
Clopotiva
07:4409:45
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
10.85
Czoło
06:5407:26
King M
Dawid Król
88.70
Cerna Hora
06:4911:05
King M
Grzegorz Piechuła
11.94
Skrzyczne
07:0708:45
Iota 30
Marek Pokrzyk
6.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0910:23
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
100.33
białostocki
09:0813:48
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
6.24
Skrzyczne
08:2108:57
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Petrów
8.85
Srebrna Góra
09:4610:27
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
23.45
Żar
07:2008:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Mazur
14.86
Clopotiva
08:1209:04
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.94
Czoło
07:1007:31
Hook 4 21
Wojciech Chomicz
2.08
Czeszka
09:3209:39
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
41.16
Lijak
10:2013:41
Hook 3 23
Piotr Zawadzki
14.62
Skrzyczne
07:2809:15
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
10.25
Skrzyczne
08:3309:03
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
25.69
Cerna Hora
08:1810:45
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Dreszler
4.83
Piła
07:2207:43
Golden 3 28
Łukasz Soboń
3.75
Fajsławice
11:4811:58
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
13.28
Fajsławice
08:5209:26
Golden 3 26
Joanna Kocot
9.03
Clopotiva
08:1309:08
Explorer XS
Joanna Reinert
13.28
Kotayk Province
07:0708:16
Epsilon 8 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
4.79
Fajsławice
10:2410:42
Epsilon 7 23
Monika Dudkiewicz
5.54
Fajsławice
12:5213:23
Epsilon 7 23
Mikołaj Walczyk
4.77
Javorovy
09:1210:17
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Gierlach
51.46
Poggio Bustone
09:2113:11
Enzo 3 M
Witold Gilarski
30.86
Laszki
10:4312:18
Elan 28
Adam Miszczak
2.94
Czeszka
09:1709:39
Elan 24
Artur Szczerbiak
6.80
Javorovy
08:4209:49
Duett M
Michał Rdk
3.71
Skrzyczne
08:0908:21
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Miłowski
93.34
Srebrna Góra
08:3512:56
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
21.72
Srebrna Góra
10:0611:19
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
15.88
Javorovy
08:0809:18
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
54.58
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:32
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
52.75
Grzmiąca
09:1912:49
Cure ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
31.72
Piła
11:1412:22
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
41.37
Czoło
06:3109:09
Cure L
Waldek Brożyna
2.12
Skrzętla
08:4108:50
Chili L
Grzegorz Hali
3.46
Srebrna Góra
12:5514:09
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
6.38
Szczebel
08:5010:08
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
6.58
Srebrna Góra
09:2310:33
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
2.06
Javorovy
13:3313:40
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
4.35
Javorovy
09:5810:32
Chili 3 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
41.01
Srebrna Góra
08:2110:24
Cayenne 5 XS
Jarosław Warzecha
5.69
Javorovy
09:1409:45
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
31.89
Grzmiąca
12:0013:51
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
28.29
Grzmiąca
07:5009:06
Carrera M
Seba
4.11
Javorovy
09:4710:32
Carrera L
Paweł Ziółkowski
2.69
Srebrna Góra
09:3510:29
Buzz Z L