Święty
150.34
Borsk
06:5612:02
Nexus S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
138.10
Borsk
07:0512:07
Trango X-Race L
Piotr Lemańczyk
116.78
Borsk
07:2111:01
Chili 3 M
Przemysław Potocki
107.75
Borsk
07:0710:37
Queen 2 MS
Krzycha
103.62
Borsk
06:4010:02
King L
Roman Augustynowicz
91.91
Borsk
08:1011:40
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Zając
57.31
Skrzętla
08:5812:04
Coden Pro 20
Mateusz Siatka
39.70
Skrzętla
08:3910:07
Alpina 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
39.43
Расински округ
07:2411:21
TRITON 2 S
Jacek Krzyżanowski
30.41
Clopotiva
07:3009:20
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Reinert
23.44
Aghveran
07:0908:34
Sigma 10 27
Robert Skalski
23.32
Clopotiva
07:3909:26
Queen L
Michał Dudziński
22.08
Clopotiva
07:5109:10
King S
WojtasFX
21.38
Kobala
07:2908:52
Knight L
Jacek Szost
21.35
Kohut
12:4714:03
Mentor 4 S
Marek Furman
21.13
Расински округ
07:3409:02
Aspen 4 26
Heniek Marian
20.08
Skrzyczne
10:0713:20
Discovery 5 M
Rafał Kubica
19.84
Skrzyczne
10:0513:01
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Reinert
19.16
Kotayk Province
08:4709:50
Sigma 10 27
Dariusz Mordarski
19.12
Srebrna Góra
08:3409:33
Cure L
Bartłomiej Galanty
18.30
Szczebel
08:0109:08
Mantra 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
17.58
Clopotiva
07:5809:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dominik Kapica
17.18
Clopotiva
07:5309:10
Rook 2 ML
Wojciech Kocot
16.05
Clopotiva
07:5008:54
Optic 26
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.01
Clopotiva
07:5709:13
Rook 2 L
Jan Struś
15.92
Skrzętla
08:2909:20
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
15.52
Grzmiąca
07:3509:24
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.10
Grzmiąca
07:2911:39
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
11.99
Grzmiąca
07:1808:56
Carrera M
Grzegorz Wierzba
11.47
Szczebel
08:0809:02
Sigma 8 25
Marcin Szczęsny
10.56
Nowe
08:5709:30
Buzz Z5 L
Joanna Kocot
10.48
Clopotiva
07:5709:03
Explorer XS
Robert Grubba
10.04
El Palomaret
14:5916:11
Atlas M
Jacek Streich
9.66
Kohut
12:4614:17
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
9.45
Grzmiąca
10:0011:43
Carrera M
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
9.31
Skrzyczne
07:5908:30
Iota 26
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
9.12
Kobala
07:0508:29
Rook 2 ML
Jeż Leszek
9.11
Lijak
08:1109:22
Optic 26
Wojciech Fornalik
6.71
Lijak
08:1709:00
Buzz Z Ml
Tomasz Halka
5.95
Skrzyczne
07:3908:50
Mistral 7 XS
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
5.83
Kobala
11:0311:17
Rook 2 ML
Marek Pokrzyk
5.81
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3210:47
Iota 2 27
Maciej Banasik
5.50
Lijak
08:2809:13
Kantega Xc L
Wojtek Gierlotka
5.38
明利村
03:5504:51
Atmus One S
Bartłomiej Borek
4.86
Szczebel
12:1012:40
Koyot 28
Jarek Buława
4.52
Skrzyczne
11:3512:29
Atis 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
4.26
Nowe
08:5809:22
VOLT SM
Grzegorz Pelikan
4.16
Clopotiva
07:3708:12
Vega 5 M
Tomasz Halka
4.11
Skrzyczne
06:1906:34
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Reinert
4.03
Aghveran
07:5608:07
Epsilon 8 23