Szych Tomasz
8.46
Drammen- Eggekollen
14:5016:34
Grzegorz Pelikan
57.16
Clopotiva
08:1812:52
Vega 5 M
Jerzy Gajda
4.91
Mszana S
06:3907:52
UP Trango XC 2 M
Andrzej Trebenda
39.98
Расински округ
07:1410:37
TRITON 2 S
Jan Rentowski
64.90
Clopotiva
08:0812:41
Trango X-Race L
Bucz
1.95
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:5411:59
Sprint Xs
Bucz
2.12
Jaworzyna Krynicka
13:1913:25
Sprint Xs
Rafal Cypcar
64.39
Clopotiva
08:1113:33
Sigma 10 27
Anna Anka
42.15
Clopotiva
07:5811:07
Sigma 10 25
pansabina
143.12
Borsk
10:0914:13
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
65.28
Clopotiva
07:5712:38
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Perczak
15.38
Szczebel
08:2009:42
Rush 3 M
Janusz Sobczak
11.58
Lijak
11:4713:43
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
4.22
Lijak
09:5510:14
Rush 2 M
Dominik Kapica
65.11
Clopotiva
08:1513:24
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
74.17
Kobala
08:0112:43
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
48.55
Clopotiva
08:1112:29
Rook 2 L
Robert Skalski
51.45
Clopotiva
08:0813:15
Queen L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.33
Nowe
07:3907:50
Poison 3 Xl
Arkadiusz Sabat
47.95
Smerek
10:0112:30
Poison 3 M
Piotr Szymański
5.24
Lijak
14:0715:19
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.60
Lijak
11:1911:31
Pioneer L
Jakub Mendys
0.97
Mszana S
09:0809:15
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
0.77
Mszana S
09:5309:56
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
0.87
Mszana S
09:4809:51
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
47.31
Clopotiva
08:1712:43
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
38.51
Lijak
09:0912:33
Optic 26
Tomasz Bojanowski
88.46
Borsk
10:2912:58
Optic 24
Mateusz Kuzło
44.29
Smerek
10:0213:06
Omega XAlps 2 23
Przemek Gromek
2.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:4011:48
Nemo 2 M
Tomasz Halka
1.45
Żar
06:2306:29
Mistral 7 XS
Jacek Streich
4.06
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3008:52
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Wrona
60.22
Lijak
08:4413:50
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
6.15
Kobala
07:1707:50
Knight L
WojtasFX
91.93
Kobala
10:4414:57
Knight L
Michał Dudziński
63.53
Clopotiva
08:0312:40
King S
Maciej Banasik
5.87
Lijak
12:4113:47
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
6.04
Lijak
09:0411:08
Kantega Xc L
Art Frankowski
52.13
Clopotiva
08:0313:15
Iota 26
Marek Pokrzyk
6.02
Entrevernes
08:1308:31
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Mazur
37.88
Clopotiva
08:2310:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Dariusz Chrobak
143.31
Skalnate Pleso
06:0413:01
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
28.25
Borsk
11:0411:52
Hook 4 27
Marek Dmochowski
13.36
Kobala
07:3309:40
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
22.88
Kobala
12:2014:07
Hook 3 23
Joanna Kocot
57.32
Clopotiva
08:1712:36
Explorer XS
Józek Ostrowski
1.51
Pobiednik Wielki
05:5806:01
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.43
Pobiednik Wielki
04:3404:39
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.09
Pobiednik Wielki
04:4704:51
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.24
Pobiednik Wielki
05:0305:06
Eden 5 30