WojtasFX
91.93
Kobala
10:4414:57
Knight L
WojtasFX
6.15
Kobala
07:1707:50
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
47.31
Clopotiva
08:1712:43
Optic 26
Wojciech Fornalik
25.38
Lijak
09:1712:20
Buzz Z Ml
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
74.17
Kobala
08:0112:43
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Perczak
15.38
Szczebel
08:2009:42
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Halka
1.45
Żar
06:2306:29
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Bojanowski
88.46
Borsk
10:2912:58
Optic 24
Szych Tomasz
8.46
Drammen- Eggekollen
14:5016:34
Seba
6.75
Расински округ
09:0509:38
Carrera L
Robert Skalski
51.45
Clopotiva
08:0813:15
Queen L
Rafal Cypcar
64.39
Clopotiva
08:1113:33
Sigma 10 27
Przemek Gromek
2.33
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:4011:48
Nemo 2 M
Piotr Szymański
5.24
Lijak
14:0715:19
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.60
Lijak
11:1911:31
Pioneer L
Piotr Góźdź
53.14
Clopotiva
08:0013:50
Colt 2 30
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
48.55
Clopotiva
08:1112:29
Rook 2 L
pansabina
143.12
Borsk
10:0914:13
Sigma 10 25
Murzyn Roman
53.07
Clopotiva
08:1512:32
Delta 3 ML
Michał Dudziński
63.53
Clopotiva
08:0312:40
King S
Mateusz Wasilewski
7.55
Mt Avena
09:0109:13
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.75
Mt Avena
10:0010:19
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Kuzło
44.29
Smerek
10:0213:06
Omega XAlps 2 23
Marek Pokrzyk
6.02
Entrevernes
08:1308:31
Iota 2 27
Marek Furman
7.18
Расински округ
09:0609:43
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
13.36
Kobala
07:3309:40
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
22.88
Kobala
12:2014:07
Hook 3 23
Marcin Wrona
60.22
Lijak
08:4413:50
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
3.87
Gołogłowy
10:1812:20
Carrera M
Marcin
13.19
Ithomi
07:2108:57
Atlas L
Maciej Banasik
6.04
Lijak
09:0411:08
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
5.87
Lijak
12:4113:47
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Mazur
37.88
Clopotiva
08:2310:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.33
Nowe
07:3907:50
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
28.25
Borsk
11:0411:52
Hook 4 27
Konrad Dwojak
59.93
Lijak
09:1713:19
Blacklight S/M
Józek Ostrowski
1.43
Pobiednik Wielki
04:3404:39
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.09
Pobiednik Wielki
04:4704:51
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.24
Pobiednik Wielki
05:0305:06
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.29
Pobiednik Wielki
05:1505:19
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.40
Pobiednik Wielki
05:3505:38
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.61
Pobiednik Wielki
04:2104:24
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.51
Pobiednik Wielki
05:5806:01
Eden 5 30
Józek Ostrowski
1.38
Pobiednik Wielki
05:4705:51
Eden 5 30
Joanna Kocot
57.32
Clopotiva
08:1712:36
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
38.51
Lijak
09:0912:33
Optic 26
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
19.98
Lijak
11:3414:37
Atlas L
Jerzy Gajda
4.91
Mszana S
06:3907:52
UP Trango XC 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
4.22
Lijak
09:5510:14
Rush 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
11.58
Lijak
11:4713:43
Rush 2 M
Jan Rentowski
64.90
Clopotiva
08:0812:41
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Mendys
0.77
Mszana S
09:5309:56
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
0.87
Mszana S
09:4809:51
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
0.97
Mszana S
09:0809:15
Optic 26
Jacek Waligóra
15.04
Milenov
09:5711:23
Delta L
Jacek Streich
4.06
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3008:52
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
65.28
Clopotiva
07:5712:38
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Pelikan
57.16
Clopotiva
08:1812:52
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Dudka
52.28
Clopotiva
08:1613:13
Aspen 5 28
Dominik Kapica
65.11
Clopotiva
08:1513:24
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Chrobak
143.31
Skalnate Pleso
06:0413:01
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Daria Nowicka
35.69
Borsk
10:1911:27
CHILI 4 XXS
Darek Klimas
15.17
Szczebel
08:0809:35
Eden 5 26
Bucz
2.12
Jaworzyna Krynicka
13:1913:25
Sprint Xs
Bucz
1.95
Jaworzyna Krynicka
11:5411:59
Sprint Xs
Art Frankowski
52.13
Clopotiva
08:0313:15
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
47.95
Smerek
10:0112:30
Poison 3 M
Anna Anka
42.15
Clopotiva
07:5811:07
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Trebenda
39.98
Расински округ
07:1410:37
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
5.25
Lijak
09:1009:41
Dudek Universal 28