Michał Dudziński
26.27
Clopotiva
07:2009:17
King S
Mariusz Kogut
25.51
Konopki
11:4313:11
Rook S
rav
24.62
Piła
03:2204:10
Synthesis 29
Krzysiek Róg
24.40
Cergowa
07:5209:24
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Krupski
23.42
Grzmiąca
07:4009:44
Cure ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.22
Kössen
09:3111:17
Trango X-Race L
Zofia Radzicka
21.35
Stranik
09:2412:27
BGD BASE S
Anna Zezula
20.67
Fajsławice
08:2111:00
Mentor 3 XS
Adam Kubiczek
19.85
Skrzyczne
07:0708:25
Sigma 7 26
Witold Kawa
19.31
Skrzyczne
07:3608:49
Discovery 5 M
Jacek Rojkowski
19.01
Skrzyczne
06:5808:06
Blacklight S
Andrzej Brzozowski
18.29
Lijak
09:3210:30
Dudek Universal 28
AdamRook2
17.63
Skrzyczne
07:1008:43
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Sermak
17.52
Żar
08:1809:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Adam Miszczak
16.01
Lijak
09:2610:48
Elan 24
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
15.92
Kobala
09:0910:33
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Borowy
15.66
Kobala
09:1810:29
Rook S
Krzysztof Schmidt
15.39
Stranik
08:2110:07
ZENO L
Jacek Wojtaś
15.38
Skrzyczne
07:4608:49
Vega 2 S
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.90
Skrzyczne
07:0208:45
Falcon 2009 27
Michał Kocot
14.80
Skrzętla
08:4810:00
Icepeak 7 24
Bogdan Jasiński
14.66
Piła
03:3304:02
Hadron 28
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
13.85
Lijak
11:2512:19
Atlas L
ko-mar 58
12.84
Skrzyczne
07:0308:20
Rush 3 S
Paweł Szczepanek
12.45
Skrzętla
09:2510:25
GTO 2 S
Wojciech Fornalik
11.73
Lijak
09:3110:54
Buzz Z Ml
Paweł Myszak
11.30
Stranik
09:5311:20
Mentor 2 M
Jan Struś
11.27
Szczebel
07:1409:14
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Mendys
11.06
Cergowa
08:5709:40
Optic 26
Zdzisław Staniak
10.83
Skrzyczne
07:4408:28
Mentor 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
10.57
Kobala
09:0009:44
Hook 3 23
Robert Skalski
10.28
Clopotiva
07:2508:43
Queen L
Jarosław Osmólski
9.80
Szczebel
08:1009:15
Vega 2 S
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
9.38
Beatenberg
11:2912:08
Iota 2 25
Szych Tomasz
7.78
Solfjellstua
14:4315:41
Michał
7.45
Szczebel
08:1709:13
Rook L
Jeż Leszek
7.12
Lijak
08:5710:18
Optic 26
Grzegorz Hali
7.08
Srebrna Góra
13:4115:11
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Gajda
7.07
Cergowa
07:5808:50
UP Trango XC 2 M
Alicja Fornalik
7.03
Lijak
09:4810:26
Epsilon 7 26
Jakub Rożek
7.00
Stranik
09:5410:43
Chili 2 M
Daniel Cholewa
6.36
Szczebel
07:1108:02
Pluto M
Piotr Szymański
5.98
Lijak
13:0613:36
Pioneer L
Marek Furman
5.30
Niška Banja
12:0713:07
Aspen 4 26
Marcin
5.20
Koziakas
08:1408:43
Atlas L
Łukasz Soboń
5.14
Skrzętla
09:2311:08
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.07
Kössen
06:4907:06
Sigma 10 25
Seba
4.58
Niška Banja
12:0412:57
Queen L
Paweł Maczel
4.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5613:11
Epsilon 6 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.31
Mt Avena
07:5808:11
Dudek Nemo XX 28