Jeż Leszek
7.12
Lijak
08:5710:18
Optic 26
Tomasz Wesołowski
58.45
Lijak
09:1712:17
Artik 4 25
Wojciech Chomicz
3.42
Lijak
09:2009:32
Hook 3 25
Maciej Bąk
159.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1013:31
CHILI 4 S
Paweł Maczel
4.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5613:11
Epsilon 6 28
Stork X
31.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5113:51
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Petrów
56.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3814:36
Ikuma 27
Paweł Maczel
2.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5809:04
Epsilon 6 28
Urszula Chodorow
33.57
Łęki Kościelne
09:3712:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Marcin
5.20
Koziakas
08:1408:43
Atlas L
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.07
Kössen
06:4907:06
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.25
Kössen
10:1312:27
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.22
Kössen
09:3111:17
Trango X-Race L
Andrzej skwarczyński
107.88
Konopki
08:3514:10
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Krężel
125.63
Konopki
08:4613:49
Mentor 3 S
AnT
47.74
Konopki
09:5411:46
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
129.57
Konopki
08:0113:05
Mentor 5 M
Tomek Machałowski
98.63
Konopki
07:5011:34
King S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
155.53
Konopki
08:0914:22
Aspen 5 26
Ilona Knapik
76.11
Konopki
09:4813:41
Hook 4 23
Mariusz Kogut
25.51
Konopki
11:4313:11
Rook S
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
66.93
Konopki
10:2814:11
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Besser
147.58
Konopki
07:5314:29
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Jagło
30.34
Komprachcice
08:3911:35
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
68.38
Kobala
08:5012:43
Knight L
Mateusz Borowy
15.66
Kobala
09:1810:29
Rook S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
15.92
Kobala
09:0910:33
Rook 2 ML
Marek Dmochowski
10.57
Kobala
09:0009:44
Hook 3 23
Robert Osiński
30.18
Inowrocław
02:1003:01
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
34.44
Inowrocław
15:5117:10
Nucleon 27
Marek Miłowski
83.24
Grzmiąca
07:4811:39
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
51.04
Grzmiąca
07:1108:46
Mentor 4 M
Tomek Krupski
23.42
Grzmiąca
07:4009:44
Cure ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.73
Grzmiąca
07:4008:11
Alpha 5 26
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
100.74
Grzmiąca
09:1813:54
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
67.31
Gdańsk
04:0706:06
Report'air 28
Paweł Lis
46.78
Fajsławice
11:4814:18
Factor 2 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
30.22
Fajsławice
09:5311:31
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
28.64
Fajsławice
07:1410:00
Mantra 6 ML
Anna Zezula
20.67
Fajsławice
08:2111:00
Mentor 3 XS
Michał Dudziński
26.27
Clopotiva
07:2009:17
King S
Anna Anka
55.97
Clopotiva
07:2911:51
Sigma 10 25
Joanna Kocot
52.58
Clopotiva
07:2912:32
Explorer XS
Sławek Kędziak
51.40
Clopotiva
07:2711:11
Aspen 5 24
Rafal Cypcar
47.01
Clopotiva
07:2311:08
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Dudka
53.17
Clopotiva
07:2612:31
Aspen 5 28
Robert Skalski
10.28
Clopotiva
07:2508:43
Queen L
Jan Rentowski
65.39
Clopotiva
07:2512:28
Trango X-Race L
Murzyn Roman
46.48
Clopotiva
07:4711:51
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
51.35
Clopotiva
07:1310:49
Sigma 10 25