Marek Miłowski
83.24
Grzmiąca
07:4811:39
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
5.30
Niška Banja
12:0713:07
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
10.57
Kobala
09:0009:44
Hook 3 23
Marcin Siekierski
36.88
Murowana Goślina
15:5316:59
Alpha 5 28
Marcin
5.20
Koziakas
08:1408:43
Atlas L
Maciej Banasik
3.28
Lijak
13:4113:49
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
3.23
Lijak
08:4809:04
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Bąk
159.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1013:31
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
5.14
Skrzętla
09:2311:08
Golden 3 26
Lukasz Sieminski
129.57
Konopki
08:0113:05
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Maszner
3.14
Żelisławiec
08:3708:53
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
3.78
Żelisławiec
07:2407:40
Rook M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
66.93
Konopki
10:2814:11
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysztof Żelisko
28.64
Fajsławice
07:1410:00
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
15.39
Stranik
08:2110:07
ZENO L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.22
Kössen
09:3111:17
Trango X-Race L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
100.74
Grzmiąca
09:1813:54
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
125.63
Konopki
08:4613:49
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
9.38
Beatenberg
11:2912:08
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Jagło
30.34
Komprachcice
08:3911:35
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.90
Skrzyczne
07:0208:45
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
24.40
Cergowa
07:5209:24
Sigma 10 25
Krzycha
112.59
Piła
08:0611:01
King L
Konrad Wybult
1.71
Borowa
12:2212:26
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.42
Borowa
11:3911:42
Pawn M
Konrad Dwojak
47.54
Lijak
09:2611:57
Blacklight S/M
ko-mar 58
12.84
Skrzyczne
07:0308:20
Rush 3 S
Karol Prokorym
141.04
Borsk
07:4512:21
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
67.31
Gdańsk
04:0706:06
Report'air 28
Joanna Kocot
52.58
Clopotiva
07:2912:32
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
7.12
Lijak
08:5710:18
Optic 26
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
13.85
Lijak
11:2512:19
Atlas L
Jerzy Gajda
7.07
Cergowa
07:5808:50
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
9.80
Szczebel
08:1009:15
Vega 2 S
Jan Struś
11.27
Szczebel
07:1409:14
Mentor 3 M
Jan Rentowski
65.39
Clopotiva
07:2512:28
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Rożek
7.00
Stranik
09:5410:43
Chili 2 M
Jakub Mendys
11.06
Cergowa
08:5709:40
Optic 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
167.03
Borsk
07:5212:28
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Wojtaś
15.38
Skrzyczne
07:4608:49
Vega 2 S
Jacek Rojkowski
19.01
Skrzyczne
06:5808:06
Blacklight S
Jacek Krzyżanowski
51.35
Clopotiva
07:1310:49
Sigma 10 25
Ilona Knapik
76.11
Konopki
09:4813:41
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.51
Skrzętla
09:3110:24
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Sprawka
30.22
Fajsławice
09:5311:31
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Pelikan
26.78
Clopotiva
07:3809:34
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
28.97
Szczebel
06:5608:44
Enzo S
Grzegorz Hali
7.08
Srebrna Góra
13:4115:11
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
155.53
Konopki
08:0914:22
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Dudka
53.17
Clopotiva
07:2612:31
Aspen 5 28