Mariusz Cybiak
51.04
Grzmiąca
07:1108:46
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
20.67
Fajsławice
08:2111:00
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
125.63
Konopki
08:4613:49
Mentor 3 S
Jan Struś
11.27
Szczebel
07:1409:14
Mentor 3 M
Zdzisław Staniak
10.83
Skrzyczne
07:4408:28
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
11.30
Stranik
09:5311:20
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
28.64
Fajsławice
07:1410:00
Mantra 6 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
72.31
Borsk
06:5309:24
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
68.38
Kobala
08:5012:43
Knight L
Michał Dudziński
26.27
Clopotiva
07:2009:17
King S
Tomek Machałowski
98.63
Konopki
07:5011:34
King S
Krzycha
112.59
Piła
08:0611:01
King L
Maciej Banasik
3.28
Lijak
13:4113:49
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
3.23
Lijak
08:4809:04
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
9.38
Beatenberg
11:2912:08
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Petrów
56.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3814:36
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
17.52
Żar
08:1809:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Kocot
14.80
Skrzętla
08:4810:00
Icepeak 7 24
Ilona Knapik
76.11
Konopki
09:4813:41
Hook 4 23
Wojciech Chomicz
3.42
Lijak
09:2009:32
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
10.57
Kobala
09:0009:44
Hook 3 23
Bogdan Jasiński
14.66
Piła
03:3304:02
Hadron 28
Paweł Szczepanek
12.45
Skrzętla
09:2510:25
GTO 2 S
Łukasz Soboń
5.14
Skrzętla
09:2311:08
Golden 3 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.90
Skrzyczne
07:0208:45
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
46.78
Fajsławice
11:4814:18
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
52.58
Clopotiva
07:2912:32
Explorer XS
Alicja Fornalik
7.03
Lijak
09:4810:26
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Maczel
4.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5613:11
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
2.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5809:04
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
28.97
Szczebel
06:5608:44
Enzo S
Adam Miszczak
16.01
Lijak
09:2610:48
Elan 24
Andrzej Brzozowski
18.29
Lijak
09:3210:30
Dudek Universal 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
0.27
Mt Avena
08:1708:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.31
Mt Avena
07:5808:11
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.09
Revine Lago
10:5711:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Urszula Chodorow
33.57
Łęki Kościelne
09:3712:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Witold Kawa
19.31
Skrzyczne
07:3608:49
Discovery 5 M
Monika Makowska
26.60
Borsk
08:0609:13
Delta 3 S
Murzyn Roman
46.48
Clopotiva
07:4711:51
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
83.24
Grzmiąca
07:4811:39
Delta 3 ML
Tomek Krupski
23.42
Grzmiąca
07:4009:44
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
34.51
Stranik
09:1913:25
Cure ML
Piotr Góźdź
26.90
Clopotiva
07:3709:43
Colt 2 30
Maciej Bąk
159.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1013:31
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
7.08
Srebrna Góra
13:4115:11
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
7.00
Stranik
09:5410:43
Chili 2 M
Karol Prokorym
141.04
Borsk
07:4512:21
Cayenne 5 XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
100.74
Grzmiąca
09:1813:54
Cayenne 5 XS
Wojciech Fornalik
11.73
Lijak
09:3110:54
Buzz Z Ml