Szych Tomasz
7.78
Solfjellstua
14:4315:41
Władysław Wrzecionko
30.88
Wisła
03:5905:19
Krzysztof Schmidt
15.39
Stranik
08:2110:07
ZENO L
Dariusz Culak
2.80
Szukalowy Garb
10:3210:55
Volt 2 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
26.78
Clopotiva
07:3809:34
Vega 5 M
Jarosław Osmólski
9.80
Szczebel
08:1009:15
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
15.38
Skrzyczne
07:4608:49
Vega 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
7.07
Cergowa
07:5808:50
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jan Rentowski
65.39
Clopotiva
07:2512:28
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.22
Kössen
09:3111:17
Trango X-Race L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
167.03
Borsk
07:5212:28
Trango X-Race L
rav
24.62
Piła
03:2204:10
Synthesis 29
Bucz
1.22
Skrzętla
13:0913:13
Sprint Xs
Bucz
1.24
Skrzętla
12:1812:22
Sprint Xs
Bucz
3.49
Skrzętla
10:5711:09
Sprint Xs
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.51
Skrzętla
09:3110:24
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
19.85
Skrzyczne
07:0708:25
Sigma 7 26
Rafal Cypcar
47.01
Clopotiva
07:2311:08
Sigma 10 27
Krzysiek Róg
24.40
Cergowa
07:5209:24
Sigma 10 25
Anna Anka
55.97
Clopotiva
07:2911:51
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.07
Kössen
06:4907:06
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
30.34
Komprachcice
08:3911:35
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
51.35
Clopotiva
07:1310:49
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
12.84
Skrzyczne
07:0308:20
Rush 3 S
Mariusz Kogut
25.51
Konopki
11:4313:11
Rook S
Mateusz Borowy
15.66
Kobala
09:1810:29
Rook S
Łukasz Maszner
3.78
Żelisławiec
07:2407:40
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
3.14
Żelisławiec
08:3708:53
Rook M
Michał
7.45
Szczebel
08:1709:13
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
52.54
Clopotiva
07:3212:30
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
17.63
Skrzyczne
07:1008:43
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
15.92
Kobala
09:0910:33
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
50.08
Clopotiva
07:3311:14
Rook 2 L
Karol Murawiec
67.31
Gdańsk
04:0706:06
Report'air 28
Robert Skalski
10.28
Clopotiva
07:2508:43
Queen L
Seba
4.58
Niška Banja
12:0412:57
Queen L
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.25
Kössen
10:1312:27
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
83.88
Borsk
07:3810:09
Queen 2 MS
Daniel Cholewa
6.36
Szczebel
07:1108:02
Pluto M
Piotr Szymański
5.98
Lijak
13:0613:36
Pioneer L
Konrad Wybult
1.42
Borowa
11:3911:42
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.71
Borowa
12:2212:26
Pawn M
Wojciech Kocot
54.20
Clopotiva
07:3212:06
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
11.06
Cergowa
08:5709:40
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
7.12
Lijak
08:5710:18
Optic 26
Robert Osiński
30.18
Inowrocław
02:1003:01
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
34.44
Inowrocław
15:5117:10
Nucleon 27
Lukasz Sieminski
129.57
Konopki
08:0113:05
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
66.93
Konopki
10:2814:11
Mentor 4 XS
AnT
47.74
Konopki
09:5411:46
Mentor 4 S