Szych Tomasz
7.78
Solfjellstua
14:4315:41
Władysław Wrzecionko
30.88
Wisła
03:5905:19
Krzysztof Schmidt
15.39
Stranik
08:2110:07
ZENO L
Dariusz Culak
2.80
Szukalowy Garb
10:3210:55
Volt 2 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
26.78
Clopotiva
07:3809:34
Vega 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.38
Skrzyczne
07:4608:49
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
9.80
Szczebel
08:1009:15
Vega 2 S
Jerzy Gajda
7.07
Cergowa
07:5808:50
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
167.03
Borsk
07:5212:28
Trango X-Race L
Jan Rentowski
65.39
Clopotiva
07:2512:28
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
23.22
Kössen
09:3111:17
Trango X-Race L
rav
24.62
Piła
03:2204:10
Synthesis 29
Bucz
3.49
Skrzętla
10:5711:09
Sprint Xs
Bucz
1.22
Skrzętla
13:0913:13
Sprint Xs
Bucz
1.24
Skrzętla
12:1812:22
Sprint Xs
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.51
Skrzętla
09:3110:24
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
19.85
Skrzyczne
07:0708:25
Sigma 7 26
Rafal Cypcar
47.01
Clopotiva
07:2311:08
Sigma 10 27
Anna Anka
55.97
Clopotiva
07:2911:51
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
24.40
Cergowa
07:5209:24
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
30.34
Komprachcice
08:3911:35
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
51.35
Clopotiva
07:1310:49
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.07
Kössen
06:4907:06
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
12.84
Skrzyczne
07:0308:20
Rush 3 S
Mateusz Borowy
15.66
Kobala
09:1810:29
Rook S
Mariusz Kogut
25.51
Konopki
11:4313:11
Rook S
Łukasz Maszner
3.78
Żelisławiec
07:2407:40
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
3.14
Żelisławiec
08:3708:53
Rook M
Michał
7.45
Szczebel
08:1709:13
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
52.54
Clopotiva
07:3212:30
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
15.92
Kobala
09:0910:33
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
17.63
Skrzyczne
07:1008:43
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
50.08
Clopotiva
07:3311:14
Rook 2 L
Karol Murawiec
67.31
Gdańsk
04:0706:06
Report'air 28
Seba
4.58
Niška Banja
12:0412:57
Queen L
Robert Skalski
10.28
Clopotiva
07:2508:43
Queen L
Przemysław Potocki
83.88
Borsk
07:3810:09
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.25
Kössen
10:1312:27
Queen 2 MS
Daniel Cholewa
6.36
Szczebel
07:1108:02
Pluto M
Piotr Szymański
5.98
Lijak
13:0613:36
Pioneer L
Konrad Wybult
1.42
Borowa
11:3911:42
Pawn M
Konrad Wybult
1.71
Borowa
12:2212:26
Pawn M
Jeż Leszek
7.12
Lijak
08:5710:18
Optic 26
Wojciech Kocot
54.20
Clopotiva
07:3212:06
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
11.06
Cergowa
08:5709:40
Optic 26
Robert Osiński
30.18
Inowrocław
02:1003:01
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
34.44
Inowrocław
15:5117:10
Nucleon 27
Lukasz Sieminski
129.57
Konopki
08:0113:05
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
66.93
Konopki
10:2814:11
Mentor 4 XS
AnT
47.74
Konopki
09:5411:46
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
51.04
Grzmiąca
07:1108:46
Mentor 4 M
Anna Zezula
20.67
Fajsławice
08:2111:00
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Krężel
125.63
Konopki
08:4613:49
Mentor 3 S
Jan Struś
11.27
Szczebel
07:1409:14
Mentor 3 M
Zdzisław Staniak
10.83
Skrzyczne
07:4408:28
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
11.30
Stranik
09:5311:20
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
28.64
Fajsławice
07:1410:00
Mantra 6 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
72.31
Borsk
06:5309:24
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
68.38
Kobala
08:5012:43
Knight L
Michał Dudziński
26.27
Clopotiva
07:2009:17
King S
Tomek Machałowski
98.63
Konopki
07:5011:34
King S
Krzycha
112.59
Piła
08:0611:01
King L
Maciej Banasik
3.28
Lijak
13:4113:49
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
3.23
Lijak
08:4809:04
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
9.38
Beatenberg
11:2912:08
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Petrów
56.33
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3814:36
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
17.52
Żar
08:1809:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Kocot
14.80
Skrzętla
08:4810:00
Icepeak 7 24
Ilona Knapik
76.11
Konopki
09:4813:41
Hook 4 23
Wojciech Chomicz
3.42
Lijak
09:2009:32
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
10.57
Kobala
09:0009:44
Hook 3 23
Bogdan Jasiński
14.66
Piła
03:3304:02
Hadron 28
Paweł Szczepanek
12.45
Skrzętla
09:2510:25
GTO 2 S
Łukasz Soboń
5.14
Skrzętla
09:2311:08
Golden 3 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
14.90
Skrzyczne
07:0208:45
Falcon 2009 27
Paweł Lis
46.78
Fajsławice
11:4814:18
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
52.58
Clopotiva
07:2912:32
Explorer XS
Alicja Fornalik
7.03
Lijak
09:4810:26
Epsilon 7 26
Paweł Maczel
4.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5613:11
Epsilon 6 28
Paweł Maczel
2.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5809:04
Epsilon 6 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
28.97
Szczebel
06:5608:44
Enzo S
Adam Miszczak
16.01
Lijak
09:2610:48
Elan 24
Andrzej Brzozowski
18.29
Lijak
09:3210:30
Dudek Universal 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
0.27
Mt Avena
08:1708:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.31
Mt Avena
07:5808:11
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.09
Revine Lago
10:5711:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Urszula Chodorow
33.57
Łęki Kościelne
09:3712:39
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Witold Kawa
19.31
Skrzyczne
07:3608:49
Discovery 5 M
Monika Makowska
26.60
Borsk
08:0609:13
Delta 3 S
Murzyn Roman
46.48
Clopotiva
07:4711:51
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
83.24
Grzmiąca
07:4811:39
Delta 3 ML
Tomek Krupski
23.42
Grzmiąca
07:4009:44
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
34.51
Stranik
09:1913:25
Cure ML
Piotr Góźdź
26.90
Clopotiva
07:3709:43
Colt 2 30
Maciej Bąk
159.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1013:31
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
7.08
Srebrna Góra
13:4115:11
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
7.00
Stranik
09:5410:43
Chili 2 M
Karol Prokorym
141.04
Borsk
07:4512:21
Cayenne 5 XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
100.74
Grzmiąca
09:1813:54
Cayenne 5 XS
Wojciech Fornalik
11.73
Lijak
09:3110:54
Buzz Z Ml