2018-05-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Robert Osiński 30.18  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
2 Robert Osiński 34.44  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Jagło 30.34  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 9.38  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Konrad Wybult 1.71  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
6 Konrad Wybult 1.42  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
7 Wojtek Bykowski 72.32  PLBorsk Kamnica, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
8 Monika Makowska 26.60  PLBorsk Czyczkowy, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
9 Karol Prokorym 141.04  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
10 Jakub Kwiatkowski 167.03  PLBorsk Białokury, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
11 Przemysław Potocki
83.88  PLBorsk Kazimierz, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Jerzy Gajda 7.07  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
13 Jakub Mendys 11.06  PLCergowa Głojsce, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
14 Krzysiek Róg 24.40  PLCergowa Mytarz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
15 Anna Anka 55.97  ROClopotiva Ohaba de sub Piatră, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Dudka 53.17  ROClopotiva Comuna Sântămăria - Orlea, Rumunia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
17 Robert Skalski 10.28  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Queen L przeglądaj
18 Michał Dudziński 26.27  ROClopotiva Păucinești, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
19 Rafal Cypcar
47.01  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Kocot
54.20  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
21 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 50.08  ROClopotiva Comuna Sălașu de Sus, Rumunia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Pelikan 26.78  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Vega 5 M przeglądaj
23 Jan Rentowski
65.39  ROClopotiva Ruși, Rumunia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
24 Joanna Kocot
52.58  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Explorer XS przeglądaj
25 Jacek Krzyżanowski 51.35  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
26 Murzyn Roman 46.48  ROClopotiva Ohaba de sub Piatră, Rumunia Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
27 Piotr Góźdź 26.90  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
28 Dominik Kapica
52.54  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Sławek Kędziak 51.40  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Żelisko
28.64  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
31 Anna Zezula 20.67  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
32 Paweł Lis 46.78  PLFajsławice Sitaniec, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Sprawka 30.22  PLFajsławice Joanin, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
34 Karol Murawiec 67.31  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
35 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 100.74  PLGrzmiąca Siekierczyn, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Cybiak 51.04  PLGrzmiąca Chroślice, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
38 Tomek Krupski 23.42  PLGrzmiąca Jaczków, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
39 Marek Miłowski 83.24  PLGrzmiąca legnicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
40 Mateusz Borowy 15.67  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook S przeglądaj
41 WojtasFX 68.38  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
42 Marek Dmochowski 10.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
43 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 15.92  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
44 AnT
47.74  PLKonopki Żuromin, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
45 Andrzej skwarczyński 107.88  PLKonopki Będzymin, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Krężel 125.63  PLKonopki wąbrzeski, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 66.93  PLKonopki Zatorowizna, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
48 Piotr Besser 147.58  PLKonopki Grębocin, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
49 Ilona Knapik 76.11  PLKonopki Kipichy, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
50 Tomek Machałowski 98.63  PLKonopki Konojady, Polska King S przeglądaj
51 Lukasz Sieminski 129.57  PLKonopki grudziądzki, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 155.53  PLKonopki Toruń, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
53 Mariusz Kogut 25.51  PLKonopki Wróblewo, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Gajczewski 5.07  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
55 Mateusz Gajczewski 28.25  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Orłowski 23.22  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
57 Marcin 5.20  GRKoziakas Koziakas, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
58 Paweł Maczel 2.50  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
59 Mateusz Kraszewski 31.12  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Przemęt, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
60 Paweł Maczel 4.32  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
61 Maciej Bąk 159.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
62 Mateusz Petrów 56.33  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Bojadła, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
63 Piotr Szymański 5.98  SILijak , Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
64 Maciej Banasik 3.23  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
65 Tomasz Wesołowski
58.46  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
66 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 13.85  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
67 Wojciech Chomicz 3.42  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
68 Wojciech Fornalik 11.73  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
69 Konrad Dwojak 47.54  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Brzozowski 18.29  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
71 Jeż Leszek 7.12  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
72 Adam Miszczak 16.01  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
73 Maciej Banasik 3.28  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Wasilewski 0.27  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
75 Mateusz Wasilewski 4.31  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
76 Marcin Siekierski 36.88  PLMurowana Goślina Poznański, Polska Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
77 Seba 4.58  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Queen L przeglądaj
78 Marek Furman 5.30  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
79 rav 24.62  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
80 Bogdan Jasiński 14.66  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
81 Krzycha
112.59  PLPiła stargardzki, Polska King L przeglądaj
82 Mateusz Wasilewski 4.09  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
83 Bucz 1.24  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
84 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
85 Bucz 1.22  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
86 Bucz 3.49  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
87 Paweł Szczepanek 12.45  PLSkrzętla Kobyłczyna, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
88 Michał Kocot 14.81  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Icepeak 7 24 przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Soboń 5.14  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
90 Witold Kawa 19.31  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
91 Adam Kubiczek 19.85  PLSkrzyczne Górki Małe, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
92 Krzysiek Święcicki 14.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
93 AdamRook2 17.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
94 ko-mar 58 12.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
95 ZDZISŁAW 10.83  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
96 Jacek Rojkowski 19.01  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
97 Jacek Wojtaś 15.38  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
98 Szych Tomasz 7.78  NOSolfjellstua Skui, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
99 Grzegorz Hali 7.08  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
100 Michal Radzicki 34.51  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cure ML przeglądaj
101 Jakub Rożek 7.00  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 2 M przeglądaj
102 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.39  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja ZENO L przeglądaj
103 Paweł Myszak 11.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
104 Zofia Radzicka 21.35  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja BGD BASE S przeglądaj
105 Jarosław Osmólski 9.80  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
106 Grzegorz Jamróz 28.97  PLSzczebel Podobin, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
107 Michał 7.45  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
108 Jan Struś 11.27  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
109 Daniel Cholewa 6.36  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
110 Dariusz Culak 2.80  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
111 Władysław Wrzecionko 30.88  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
112 Tomasz Sermak 17.52  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
113 Łukasz Maszner 3.14  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
114 Łukasz Maszner 3.78  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
115 Urszula Chodorow 33.57  PLŁęki Kościelne Rudniki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj