Zbyszek B
17.71
Borsk
08:0608:50
BGD BASE ML
Wojtek Bykowski
20.89
Borsk
07:3309:07
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Kocot
6.81
Clopotiva
08:1608:48
Optic 26
Wojciech Galica
0.90
Lendak
08:0108:05
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Galica
1.54
Lendak
08:5709:06
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Fornalik
10.89
Lijak
09:4811:48
Buzz Z Ml
Wojciech Chomicz
16.19
Lijak
11:4014:04
Hook 3 25
Tomek Zmarzły
1.24
Rybnik
04:5705:00
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Krupski
102.71
Mieroszów
07:2412:08
Cure ML
Tomasz Halka
26.10
Żar
07:2008:48
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
1.79
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:2007:28
Mentor 4 S
Ryszard Jakiel
16.84
Borsk
08:1309:14
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
2.97
Borsk
08:3808:53
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
4.15
Borsk
07:2407:36
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Skalski
4.51
Clopotiva
08:2108:45
Queen L
Robert Grubba
10.48
Cabo de Santa Pola
11:0612:19
Atlas M
Przemek Jakubczyk
17.70
Rimetea
09:0111:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Szymański
5.82
Lijak
14:5616:10
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
9.25
Lijak
12:1512:58
Pioneer L
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
10.21
Clopotiva
08:1008:48
Rook 2 L
Paweł Myszak
1.19
Lendak
08:5709:02
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
8.30
Stord
08:1208:55
Mentor 2 M
Monika Makowska
17.42
Borsk
07:5008:55
Delta 3 S
Michał Szyc
3.58
Bassano
14:1014:21
Hook 2 25
Michał Gierlach
113.86
Poggio Bustone
09:0912:59
Enzo 3 M
Michał Dudziński
7.56
Clopotiva
08:1008:49
King S
Mateusz Wasilewski
4.02
Revine Lago
07:2007:54
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.01
Emberger Alm
07:4612:08
Chili 3 S
Marek Pokrzyk
11.58
Entrevernes
07:0809:00
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
77.08
Cerna Hora
08:1911:20
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
12.95
Bassano
08:5409:52
Hook 3 23
Marcin Szczęsny
31.61
Piła
08:3409:34
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Białobłocki
100.25
Cerna Hora
08:0412:37
Carrera M
Maciej Banasik
8.37
Lijak
09:2511:58
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Soboń
2.15
Kamenicky hrad
11:3411:53
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
1.24
Kamenicky hrad
13:2413:32
Golden 3 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
18.39
Lijak
10:1212:00
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
4.51
Lauterbrunnen
12:3313:00
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Dudziński
94.69
Nowy Targ
10:2512:44
Notos 6 L
Konrad Dwojak
58.31
Lijak
09:0614:15
Blacklight S/M
Joanna Kocot
5.63
Clopotiva
08:1408:45
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
23.30
Lijak
09:3211:50
Optic 26
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
16.40
Lijak
11:0614:14
Atlas L
Janusz Sobczak
10.16
Lijak
09:2715:54
Rush 2 M
Jacek Streich
0.71
Kamenicky hrad
10:2410:29
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.54
Kamenicky hrad
10:4911:16
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Pelikan
8.03
Clopotiva
08:1408:47
Vega 5 M
Dominik Kapica
3.81
Clopotiva
08:2108:47
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.65
Borsk
07:1407:45
Alpha 6 24
Dawid Król
118.23
Mieroszów
07:1612:25
King M