Zenon Karolewicz
7.47
Kössen
11:5912:35
Trango Xc Sm
Zbyszek B
2.00
Borsk
07:5308:01
BGD BASE ML
Zbyszek B
18.42
Borsk
08:5609:56
BGD BASE ML
Wojtek Bykowski
79.48
Borsk
07:3811:45
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Fornalik
22.54
Lijak
09:2811:05
Buzz Z Ml
Wojciech Chomicz
31.29
Lijak
08:5610:33
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Sermak
26.58
Żar
07:3809:47
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Polak
2.56
Żar
08:2408:43
Delta L
Tomasz Halka
1.94
Żar
05:5906:06
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
3.88
Żar
08:2909:01
Mistral 7 XS
Szych Tomasz
17.65
Hvittingfoss Groetterud
09:4711:18
Szych Tomasz
2.79
Hvittingfoss Groetterud
08:1508:31
Ryszard Froń
4.76
Borsk
08:1208:22
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Froń
17.92
Borsk
09:1610:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Szymański
2.30
Lijak
06:5907:05
Pioneer L
Piotr Klimek
15.38
Ciecień
09:3210:41
Marvel 27
Piotr Bugaj
25.53
Lijak
09:0211:47
Paweł Kampczyk
191.81
Riederalp
06:3916:07
Iota 28
Paweł Kampczyk
192.01
Riederalp
06:3916:07
Iota 28
Pawel Bedynski
75.62
Borsk
07:5313:08
Cayenne 5 M
Monika Makowska
19.96
Borsk
09:4211:21
Delta 2 XS
Michał Szyc
9.03
Bassano
07:2509:02
Hook 2 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
24.99
Emberger Alm
07:2909:33
Chili 3 S
Marek Pokrzyk
9.89
Entrevernes
06:5907:36
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
5.95
Kössen
10:2510:56
Iota 2 25
Marek Kwasecki
6.63
Kössen
07:5308:27
Iota 2 25
Marek Borkowski
11.79
Borsk
08:3910:08
Delta 2 L
Magdalena Gracek
7.59
Borsk
09:2310:06
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Banasik
6.01
Lijak
09:1510:11
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
25.83
Borsk
08:0210:44
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
3.86
Żar
08:2808:54
Blacklight L
Leszek Ignaszak
5.10
Kössen
12:0812:33
King M
Leszek Ignaszak
6.15
Kössen
10:0510:52
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
58.12
Lijak
09:0112:46
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.03
Jarcewo
12:1312:13
Hook 4 27
Konrad Dwojak
48.36
Lijak
09:0511:29
Blacklight S/M
Jeż Leszek
17.24
Lijak
09:2311:31
Optic 26
Jarek ciejka
9.05
Milk hill
12:3213:38
CHILI 4 XS
Janusz Sobczak
10.53
Lijak
09:2410:21
Rush 2 M
Jan Struś
13.07
Ciecień
09:2710:43
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
101.25
Borsk
07:4211:32
Trango X-Race L
Ilona Knapik
22.59
Borsk
08:5210:46
Hook 4 23
Grzegorz Jamróz
13.06
Ciecień
09:0210:47
Enzo S
Grzegorz Hali
7.11
Czermna
09:1510:29
Chili 3 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.65
Borsk
10:0610:29
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.95
Borsk
07:4908:16
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.21
Borsk
07:2207:33
Alpha 6 24
Daniel Rozmus
3.63
11:0911:51
Summit 2 M
Bogdan Jasiński
5.58
Piła
06:5507:22
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
4.15
Piła
06:2806:42
Orca 41