Waldemar Wójcik
4.87
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:4314:04
Rise 3 S
Stanisław Sagan
24.08
Szawły
08:3510:07
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
42.87
Szawły
08:1310:27
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Prokop
137.67
Szawły
07:5413:29
Iota 2 25
Anna Zezula
27.84
Szawły
08:5010:19
Mentor 3 XS
Marek Oniszko
5.30
Sundvollen
11:2012:02
Delta 2 L
Ireneusz Wasilewski
43.76
Stol
07:3909:18
BGD BASE L
Tomasz Mariański
84.03
Sobieski
07:4911:32
Optic 26
Krzycha
34.45
Piła
07:4909:30
King L
Bogdan Jasiński
3.60
Piła
05:3405:41
Orca 41
Bogdan Jasiński
16.96
Piła
03:1203:37
Hadron 28
Marcin Szczęsny
37.78
Piła
07:3509:56
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
0.66
Pendle
08:3908:41
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
0.62
Pendle
08:0708:09
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.01
Parlick
10:4211:37
Atlas L
Krzysiek Telus
6.47
Parlick
09:2910:25
Iota 2 25
Marcin Siekierski
27.07
Murowana Goślina
15:5417:08
Alpha 5 28
Krzysztof Obloza
1.80
Lords Seat
12:5713:17
Epsilon 8 29
Wojciech Chomicz
6.37
Lijak
08:5509:17
Hook 3 25
Adam Miszczak
3.04
Lijak
09:0509:16
Elan 24
Piotr Bugaj
18.30
Lijak
08:3911:01
Zenon Karolewicz
11.29
Kössen
09:1610:10
Trango Xc Sm
Leszek Ignaszak
5.45
Kössen
06:4107:16
Meru M
Maya Pandey
1.88
Kössen
12:3112:33
Prion 4 XS
Leszek Ignaszak
15.39
Kössen
12:0312:33
Summit XC3 M
Leszek Ignaszak
14.54
Kössen
09:1210:15
Trango X-Race M
Marek Kwasecki
8.67
Kössen
13:2914:24
Sigma 10 25
Marek Kwasecki
28.76
Kössen
08:5110:23
Iota 2 25
Mirek Olkowicz
3.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1708:49
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
7.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5409:26
Cure M
Mirek Olkowicz
8.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0009:34
Mentor 3 M
Andre
29.18
hatterrall hill
09:3011:55
Explorer M
Artur Leskiewicz
3.80
hatterrall hill
09:5110:04
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
5.38
hatterrall hill
10:1011:00
Iota 26
Paweł Mazurek
17.24
hatterrall hill
10:3511:42
Mentor 4 S
Artur Leskiewicz
12.94
hatterrall hill
12:3913:17
Iota 26
Marcin Pulinski
3.04
hatterrall hill
13:0313:10
Koyot 28
Artur Leskiewicz
2.16
hatterrall hill
08:3408:45
Iota 26
Grzesiek Koziej
4.38
Fajsławice
07:4408:03
Hook 2 27
GrzegoSz
4.66
Fajsławice
07:1307:29
CHILI 4 S
Monika Dudkiewicz
8.80
Fajsławice
09:0910:39
Epsilon 7 23
GrzegoSz
22.39
Fajsławice
09:2611:40
CHILI 4 S
Sławek Wajdzik
15.18
Dąbie
09:1910:29
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Sławek Wajdzik
13.77
Dąbie
07:5208:41
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Sławek Sobolewski
6.47
Borsk
09:1109:44
Chili 3 S
Adam Kowal
15.52
Borsk
08:3610:28
Nyos RS M
Wojtek Bykowski
63.06
Borsk
07:1511:35
Mantra 6 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
19.86
Borsk
09:1812:42
Cayenne 5 M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
0.04
Borsk
09:2009:22
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.20
Borsk
07:0807:16
Alpha 6 24