Łukasz Prokop
137.67
Szawły
07:5413:29
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Mariański
84.03
Sobieski
07:4911:32
Optic 26
pansabina
67.18
Borsk
07:0612:38
Sigma 10 25
Karol Prokorym
64.14
Borsk
07:4113:33
Cayenne 5 XS
Wojtek Bykowski
63.06
Borsk
07:1511:35
Mantra 6 ML
Ireneusz Wasilewski
43.76
Stol
07:3909:18
BGD BASE L
Michał Piotrowski
43.20
Biała Podlaska
08:2811:46
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
42.87
Szawły
08:1310:27
Artik 3 27
Asia Żabicka
39.10
Borsk
08:2512:27
Tequila 3 Xs
Marcin Szczęsny
37.78
Piła
07:3509:56
Buzz Z5 L
WojtasFX
36.15
bielski
09:3510:38
Knight L
Krzycha
34.45
Piła
07:4909:30
King L
Andre
29.18
hatterrall hill
09:3011:55
Explorer M
Marek Kwasecki
28.76
Kössen
08:5110:23
Iota 2 25
Ryszard Jakiel
28.16
Borsk
10:3512:15
Delta 2 ML
Anna Zezula
27.84
Szawły
08:5010:19
Mentor 3 XS
Marcin Siekierski
27.07
Murowana Goślina
15:5417:08
Alpha 5 28
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
26.95
Borsk
08:1612:16
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
25.69
Bassano
09:5112:16
Iota 2 25
Igor Popik
24.37
bielski
07:0507:51
Summit XC4 M
Stanisław Sagan
24.08
Szawły
08:3510:07
Mentor 4 M
Robert Szczur
23.04
Biała Podlaska
09:2510:46
Rook 2 ML
GrzegoSz
22.39
Fajsławice
09:2611:40
CHILI 4 S
Sławek Sobolewski
21.32
Borsk
09:4811:22
Chili 3 S
Radek Kuchta
21.09
Biała Podlaska
10:2611:20
Rush 2 M
Roman Augustynowicz
19.86
Borsk
09:1812:42
Cayenne 5 M
Piotr Bugaj
18.30
Lijak
08:3911:01
Paweł Mazurek
17.24
hatterrall hill
10:3511:42
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Jasiński
16.96
Piła
03:1203:37
Hadron 28
Monika Makowska
16.00
Borsk
07:1611:33
Delta 2 XS
Adam Kowal
15.52
Borsk
08:3610:28
Nyos RS M
Leszek Ignaszak
15.39
Kössen
12:0312:33
Summit XC3 M
Sławek Wajdzik
15.18
Dąbie
09:1910:29
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Ilona Knapik
15.01
Borsk
08:1410:08
Hook 4 23
Mariusz Karaban
14.68
Borsk
11:2212:37
Mentor 4 M
Leszek Ignaszak
14.54
Kössen
09:1210:15
Trango X-Race M
Darek Parczewski
13.99
Biała Podlaska
08:4409:31
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Petrów
13.78
Borsk
08:5810:34
Ikuma 27
Sławek Wajdzik
13.77
Dąbie
07:5208:41
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Mariusz Karaban
13.12
Borsk
08:0709:14
Mentor 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
12.94
hatterrall hill
12:3913:17
Iota 26
Ralf
12.85
Borsk
07:3908:58
Trango X-Race L
Michal Glinski
12.41
Borsk
07:2508:51
Summit XC4 L
Zbyszek B
12.10
Borsk
09:2810:37
BGD BASE ML
Zenon Karolewicz
11.29
Kössen
09:1610:10
Trango Xc Sm
Jakub Rożek
11.09
Borsk
09:0310:32
Chili 2 M
Andrzej Olechowicz
10.05
Borsk
11:1812:04
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
9.73
Biszcza
09:3710:06
Nova Ion 3 S
Monika Dudkiewicz
8.80
Fajsławice
09:0910:39
Epsilon 7 23
Marek Kwasecki
8.67
Kössen
13:2914:24
Sigma 10 25