zw
2.37
Srebrna Góra
12:3413:06
Arcus 5 24
zw
3.17
Srebrna Góra
09:2310:18
Arcus 5 24
Wojtek Bykowski
38.34
Borsk
07:2311:01
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Wojciechowski
6.41
Javorovy
09:1610:50
Atis 3 L
Wojciech Dreszler
6.75
Borsk
10:2111:07
Golden 3 28
Waldemar Wójcik
11.18
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:0513:42
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
2.04
Skrzętla
07:4107:56
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
3.31
Skrzętla
09:1609:44
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Bojanowski
13.13
Borsk
11:0112:29
Optic 24
Stork X
1.90
Srebrna Góra
10:0510:46
BGD BASE ML
Stork X
2.80
Srebrna Góra
12:4513:16
BGD BASE ML
Stanisław Sagan
107.84
bielski
09:1913:34
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Pszenny
8.05
Wapno
12:1414:23
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
76.78
bielski
08:2911:06
Rook 2 ML
Robert Kluczyński
9.10
Borsk
10:5012:00
Obsession S
Rafał Samsonowicz
69.26
bielski
06:5009:18
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Żelisko
12.22
chełmski
15:1815:44
Re Action 29
Piotr Mazurek
39.27
bielski
09:4611:26
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Lemańczyk
48.63
Borsk
08:0712:50
Chili 3 M
Mostek
1.55
Skrzętla
10:2310:31
Bigolden 3 39
Mostek
4.75
Skrzętla
08:2909:35
Queen 2 MS
Monika Makowska
42.06
Borsk
07:5811:47
Delta 2 XS
Michał Szyc
15.08
Bassano
07:0009:16
Hook 2 25
Michał Piotrowski
86.18
bielski
08:1713:03
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Kogut
22.95
bielski
10:4411:42
Rook S
Mariusz Karaban
23.12
Borsk
08:2511:05
Mentor 4 M
marek mastalerz
109.09
bielski
07:3611:52
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
9.18
Javorovy
08:4611:31
Aspen 4 26
Marcus Biesioroff
9.23
Srebrna Góra
09:4614:57
Chili 3 L
Magdalena Igielska
17.93
Borsk
09:4411:07
CHILI 4 XS
Lucjan Tomera
2.31
Mogielica
11:4311:55
Rook L
Krzysztof Syrek
0.08
Lewes
09:3109:35
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
6.62
Borsk
08:3809:02
Buzz Z3 Xl
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
8.84
Borsk
10:1211:00
Buzz Z3 Xl
Krzysztof Łakomicki
11.01
Borsk
08:4209:49
Cyber 4 M
Krzycha
64.78
Borsk
07:3511:33
King L
Konrad Wybult
2.37
Srebrna Góra
13:3914:21
Pawn M
Janusz Sowa
3.66
Srebrna Góra
09:5811:55
Hook 3 25
Jakub Rybka
11.07
Borsk
09:2110:04
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
7.83
Wapno
09:3010:47
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
3.66
Wapno
07:5808:18
Optic 26
Iwo Banaś
8.47
Srebrna Góra
09:2811:39
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
6.18
Srebrna Góra
12:3113:43
Iota 2 23
Ilona Knapik
53.70
bielski
10:2412:39
Hook 4 23
falconwro
1.96
Srebrna Góra
09:3709:45
Tequila 3 L
falconwro
4.88
Srebrna Góra
11:1115:29
Tequila 3 L
Daniel Rozmus
3.77
10:1811:30
Summit 2 M
Bartek Kądziołka
7.67
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:0615:07
Colt 2 25
Anna Zezula
114.29
bielski
09:0814:18
Mentor 3 XS
Adam Miszczak
4.58
Srebrna Góra
13:2214:38
Elan 24