Zuzanna Masztalska
21.65
Kobala
09:4411:16
Epsilon 8 23
Zenon Karolewicz
4.46
Meidelstetten
10:5711:18
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.89
Meidelstetten
09:0509:13
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.57
Meidelstetten
10:0510:11
Trango Xc Sm
Wojtek Bykowski
30.84
Borsk
06:4308:59
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Przybecki
56.95
Lijak
09:2112:37
Optic 2 Light 24
Wojciech Dreszler
8.75
Borsk
07:3308:58
Golden 3 28
Urszula Rzepecka
4.55
Vejby
14:1414:26
Bigolden 3 39
Tomek Wirski
2.54
Pińczów
12:1812:24
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Wirski
2.87
Pińczów
09:5109:58
Aspen 2 28
Tomek Krupski
19.57
Mieroszów
11:5912:53
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
5.81
Cerna Hora
08:3309:00
Cure ML
Tomasz Sermak
29.62
Żar
08:3011:09
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Sławek Wajdzik
26.88
Warzymice
09:5311:14
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Seba
2.34
Żar
10:1210:25
Carrera L
Ryszard Froń
8.59
Borsk
07:5408:41
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Ryszard Ceglarek
57.96
Lijak
10:1513:36
Tequila 4 M
Regina Kosek
22.95
Kobala
09:4011:18
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Goliasz
22.48
Żar
09:0310:31
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Kampczyk
18.50
Alpnach
12:5213:49
Iota 28
Pawel Bedynski
86.94
białostocki
10:1514:04
Cayenne 5 M
Michal Glinski
5.37
Skrzyczne
07:5108:12
Lhotse L
Michał Gierlach
42.41
Krzesanica
08:3510:29
Ynit L
Mateusz Z
10.02
Wolfenschiessen
08:3709:25
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
20.02
Borsk
09:0010:36
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
11.07
Mieroszów
11:5712:30
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
31.29
Cerna Hora
08:2810:24
Queen M
Magdalena Gracek
4.33
Borsk
15:0815:28
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Gonciarz
52.82
Skrzętla
09:4612:56
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Chrostek
14.29
Lijak
10:0211:08
Epsilon 7 30
Łukasz Zakrzewski
12.20
białostocki
08:4009:32
Optic 26
Leszek Grzenkowicz
35.88
Kętrzyno
03:1304:12
Apco Lift 42
kszyh
89.21
białostocki
08:3413:25
Lotus L
Krzysztof Syrek
1.38
hatterrall hill
12:2612:31
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
11.11
hatterrall hill
08:3609:34
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
2.19
Lords Seat
09:4009:54
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.39
Lords Seat
11:0812:01
Atlas L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
3.10
Borsk
08:0008:07
Cyber 4 M
Kaśka G.
3.25
Cerna Hora
08:3208:50
Epic S
Kaśka G.
15.40
Mieroszów
12:0613:03
Epic S
Joanna Kocot
3.62
Pińczów
11:1511:15
Explorer XS
Jerzy Kuleszo
14.88
Borsk
06:3708:00
Arcus 5 26
Jarek ciejka
14.95
Hereford
10:5812:16
CHILI 4 XS
Jarek ciejka
14.97
hatterrall hill
08:5409:54
CHILI 4 XS
Janusz Fuzowski
133.11
białostocki
08:0913:40
King S
Jakub Rydel
28.37
hatterrall hill
08:4411:23
Carrera M
Jacek Ryłko
55.84
Lijak
09:2712:16
Optic 28
Ireneusz Mitko
4.60
Pawłowice
04:3404:57
Effect 2 Xl
GrzegoSz
11.87
Borsk
09:3410:08
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
13.01
Borsk
06:4707:26
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
90.17
białostocki
08:2612:19
Aspen 5 26
Dominik Kapica
94.07
Pińczów
11:0614:53
Rook 2 ML
dawid kopiczko
11.35
Waldkirch
09:0711:19
Chili 3 L
Artur Leskiewicz
17.71
hatterrall hill
08:4109:56
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
4.40
Hereford
10:4510:59
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
10.95
Pandy
12:3012:54
Iota 26
Arek Kubach
28.49
Lijak
09:1412:11
Golden 4 26
Andrzej Piwowar
53.59
Skrzętla
09:4612:57
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
8.05
Ralsko
09:1109:41
lotnia sztywna