Tomasz Polak
7.60
Żar
06:5907:42
Delta L
Michał Janowski
9.43
Wapno
13:5214:43
Sigma 10 25
Mietek Grochmal
9.75
Wapno
13:0414:35
TRITON 2 L
Monika Mysliwiec
3.46
Wapno
13:5614:30
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.62
Szczebel
08:3211:12
Sigma 8 25
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.74
Szczebel
09:1110:27
Chili S
marek
74.50
Szczebel
09:0011:57
Carrera XL
Adam Mucha
7.70
Szczebel
08:1209:27
Ajos 2 M
Gonzo
48.11
Szczebel
09:2511:19
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Maj
11.29
Szczebel
09:0210:27
Artik 3 25
Joanna Reinert
7.84
Świeszyno
13:0314:01
Epsilon 8 23
Mateusz Szewc
17.22
Srebrna Góra
10:4512:00
Peak 25
Mirek Olkowicz
33.15
Srebrna Góra
10:4213:02
Mentor 3 M
Darecki-Starry
1.81
Srebrna Góra
09:3909:46
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
2.58
Srebrna Góra
08:0608:46
Queen M
Grzegorz Hali
75.59
Srebrna Góra
08:2514:16
Chili 3 M
MR
13.03
Srebrna Góra
07:3109:26
Ikuma 27
Darecki-Starry
19.92
Srebrna Góra
10:5513:12
Queen M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
36.92
Srebrna Góra
09:0911:07
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.92
Skrzyczne
07:2109:12
Vega 2 S
Piotr Staszak
11.34
Skrzyczne
07:4508:52
Cayenne 4 S
Jacek Rojkowski
6.18
Skrzyczne
07:1308:16
Blacklight S
Waldek Brożyna
19.44
Skrzętla
07:0307:49
Baśka
10.37
Skrzętla
07:3108:12
Atlas S
Jan Struś
2.99
Skrzętla
08:4209:19
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
7.50
Skrzętla
07:1507:39
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
36.21
Skrzętla
07:1108:26
Alpina 2 L
Konrad Stefański
3.94
Skrzętla
08:3509:09
Mentor 4 Light S
Paweł Kampczyk
98.08
Riederalp
07:3713:26
Iota 28
Joanna Kocot
3.05
Pińczów
12:0312:09
Explorer XS
Robert Szecel
8.04
Piedrahita
15:0215:52
Rook 2 MS
Witold Gilarski
15.56
Piedrahita
15:1416:37
Bitch 18
Leszek Grzenkowicz
84.20
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
02:2704:45
Apco Lift 42
Dominika Kasieczko
12.65
Mt Avena
08:3710:12
Alpina 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
34.66
Mt Avena
10:4613:13
Alpina 3 S
Zuzanna Masztalska
6.09
Mt Avena
10:4511:14
Epsilon 8 23
Arek Kubach
10.53
Mt Avena
09:1210:30
Golden 4 26
Regina Kosek
46.67
Mt Avena
09:1412:40
Mentor 4 XS
Jacek Ryłko
14.32
Mt Avena
09:3311:18
Optic 28
dariusz swierczynski
32.14
Mt Avena
09:1211:40
Ion 4 L
Marcin Siekierski
23.64
Monte Grappa
11:0112:18
Iota 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
10.51
Monnetier-Mornex
11:5312:44
Pasha 4 42
Adam Grzech
149.12
Michałków
07:3413:35
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Sałek
10.11
Michałków
09:3710:50
Chili S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
64.29
Michałków
08:1210:54
CHILI 4 M
Delfin
9.08
Mała Kopa
08:3709:31
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
86.89
Mała Kopa
08:0914:06
Carrera M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
21.42
Mała Kopa
08:0910:13
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
43.28
Mała Kopa
08:0911:25
Delta 3 ML
Dariusz Mordarski
24.86
Mała Kopa
08:0809:51
Cure L