Daniel Ogiński
2.59
Javorovy
09:5510:19
Daniel Ogiński
2.34
Javorovy
07:3107:44
Waldek Brożyna
19.44
Skrzętla
07:0307:49
Aleš Lundiak
106.84
Dzikowiec
08:3014:26
Venus 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.92
Skrzyczne
07:2109:12
Vega 2 S
Mietek Grochmal
9.75
Wapno
13:0414:35
TRITON 2 L
Ralf
6.91
Javorovy
09:0011:03
Trango X-Race L
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.48
Bassano
09:1109:23
Tequila 4 M
Pawel Faron
202.32
Antholz
08:0218:34
Taska M
Igor Popik
10.62
bielski
08:4409:33
Takoo 3 42
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.46
Mała Kopa
12:1313:20
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
21.42
Mała Kopa
08:0910:13
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
4.42
Mała Kopa
08:3208:56
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.62
Szczebel
08:3211:12
Sigma 8 25
Michał Janowski
9.43
Wapno
13:5214:43
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
23.47
Mała Kopa
12:1414:04
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
22.17
Mała Kopa
08:1009:42
Sigma 10 23
Konrad Kowalewski
54.24
Dzikowiec
08:5411:50
Rush 5 L
Pawlos
17.96
Dzikowiec
07:2308:12
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
23.36
Dzikowiec
11:2213:02
Rush 4 MS
Marek Bader
38.11
Görlitz
07:4410:09
Rush 4 L
Robert Szecel
8.04
Piedrahita
15:0215:52
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
13.40
Biała Podlaska
12:3113:38
Rook 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
1.81
Srebrna Góra
09:3909:46
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
2.58
Srebrna Góra
08:0608:46
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
19.92
Srebrna Góra
10:5513:12
Queen M
Kuba Sto
203.31
Antholz
05:5215:39
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Szewc
17.22
Srebrna Góra
10:4512:00
Peak 25
Arkadiusz Garbacz
10.51
Monnetier-Mornex
11:5312:44
Pasha 4 42
Jacek Ryłko
14.32
Mt Avena
09:3311:18
Optic 28
Łukasz Zakrzewski
8.06
bielski
09:1209:47
Optic 26
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.42
Javorovy
08:3910:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Adam Grzech
149.12
Michałków
07:3413:35
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
21.20
Dzikowiec
08:0309:23
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
147.81
Antholz
06:2012:38
Mentor 5 M
Urszula Rzepecka
4.77
bielski
08:0208:15
Mentor 4 XS
Regina Kosek
46.67
Mt Avena
09:1412:40
Mentor 4 XS
Jacek Szost
8.06
Kohut
13:3614:35
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
125.63
Hochfelln
06:2414:52
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
7.50
Skrzętla
07:1507:39
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
2.99
Skrzętla
08:4209:19
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
156.69
bielski
07:1213:42
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
3.94
Skrzętla
08:3509:09
Mentor 4 Light S
Anna Zezula
104.78
bielski
07:2513:34
Mentor 3 XS
Mirek Olkowicz
33.15
Srebrna Góra
10:4213:02
Mentor 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
3.46
Wapno
13:5614:30
Mentor 2 Xs
Nawrocki Michał
55.23
Fajsławice
08:5510:44
Mentor 2 M
Michal Glinski
4.03
Javorovy
10:2811:00
Lhotse L
Janusz Fuzowski
112.11
bielski
10:3714:19
King S
Tomek Machałowski
204.16
bielski
08:2815:52
King S