Tomasz Polak
7.60
Żar
06:5907:42
Delta L
Mietek Grochmal
9.75
Wapno
13:0414:35
TRITON 2 L
Michał Janowski
9.43
Wapno
13:5214:43
Sigma 10 25
Monika Mysliwiec
3.46
Wapno
13:5614:30
Mentor 2 Xs
Adam Mucha
7.70
Szczebel
08:1209:27
Ajos 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.62
Szczebel
08:3211:12
Sigma 8 25
Gonzo
48.11
Szczebel
09:2511:19
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Maj
11.29
Szczebel
09:0210:27
Artik 3 25
marek
74.50
Szczebel
09:0011:57
Carrera XL
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.74
Szczebel
09:1110:27
Chili S
Joanna Reinert
7.84
Świeszyno
13:0314:01
Epsilon 8 23
Mateusz Szewc
17.22
Srebrna Góra
10:4512:00
Peak 25
Grzegorz Hali
75.59
Srebrna Góra
08:2514:16
Chili 3 M
Darecki-Starry
2.58
Srebrna Góra
08:0608:46
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
19.92
Srebrna Góra
10:5513:12
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
1.81
Srebrna Góra
09:3909:46
Queen M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
36.92
Srebrna Góra
09:0911:07
Cayenne 4 M
MR
13.03
Srebrna Góra
07:3109:26
Ikuma 27
Mirek Olkowicz
33.15
Srebrna Góra
10:4213:02
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.92
Skrzyczne
07:2109:12
Vega 2 S
Jacek Rojkowski
6.18
Skrzyczne
07:1308:16
Blacklight S
Piotr Staszak
11.34
Skrzyczne
07:4508:52
Cayenne 4 S
Waldek Brożyna
19.44
Skrzętla
07:0307:49
Konrad Stefański
3.94
Skrzętla
08:3509:09
Mentor 4 Light S
Mateusz Siatka
36.21
Skrzętla
07:1108:26
Alpina 2 L
Jan Struś
7.50
Skrzętla
07:1507:39
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
2.99
Skrzętla
08:4209:19
Mentor 4 M
Baśka
10.37
Skrzętla
07:3108:12
Atlas S
Paweł Kampczyk
98.08
Riederalp
07:3713:26
Iota 28
Joanna Kocot
3.05
Pińczów
12:0312:09
Explorer XS
Witold Gilarski
15.56
Piedrahita
15:1416:37
Bitch 18
Robert Szecel
8.04
Piedrahita
15:0215:52
Rook 2 MS
Leszek Grzenkowicz
84.20
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
02:2704:45
Apco Lift 42
Dominika Kasieczko
12.65
Mt Avena
08:3710:12
Alpina 3 S
Regina Kosek
46.67
Mt Avena
09:1412:40
Mentor 4 XS
Zuzanna Masztalska
6.09
Mt Avena
10:4511:14
Epsilon 8 23
Jacek Ryłko
14.32
Mt Avena
09:3311:18
Optic 28
Dominika Kasieczko
34.66
Mt Avena
10:4613:13
Alpina 3 S
dariusz swierczynski
32.14
Mt Avena
09:1211:40
Ion 4 L
Arek Kubach
10.53
Mt Avena
09:1210:30
Golden 4 26
Marcin Siekierski
23.64
Monte Grappa
11:0112:18
Iota 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
10.51
Monnetier-Mornex
11:5312:44
Pasha 4 42
Adam Grzech
149.12
Michałków
07:3413:35
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Sałek
10.11
Michałków
09:3710:50
Chili S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
64.29
Michałków
08:1210:54
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
62.77
Mała Kopa
08:0713:20
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
43.28
Mała Kopa
08:0911:25
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
21.42
Mała Kopa
08:0910:13
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
86.89
Mała Kopa
08:0914:06
Carrera M
Kaśka G.
9.65
Mała Kopa
10:4711:27
Epic S
Maciej Pigulski
22.17
Mała Kopa
08:1009:42
Sigma 10 23
Kaśka G.
7.24
Mała Kopa
08:1208:46
Epic S
Delfin
9.08
Mała Kopa
08:3709:31
Epsilon 7 28
Tomek Krupski
73.02
Mała Kopa
07:4612:14
Cure ML
Dariusz Mordarski
24.86
Mała Kopa
08:0809:51
Cure L
Delfin
9.58
Mała Kopa
11:0612:14
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Martyna
37.03
Mała Kopa
08:2310:43
King M
Delfin
9.58
Mała Kopa
11:0612:14
Epsilon 7 28
Dominik Urbaniak
58.65
Mała Kopa
07:5914:06
Iota 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
64.76
Mała Kopa
07:5914:13
Iota 2 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.46
Mała Kopa
12:1313:20
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
4.42
Mała Kopa
08:3208:56
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
23.47
Mała Kopa
12:1414:04
Sigma 10 23
Marek Oniszko
24.47
Listulmarken
07:5809:20
Delta 2 L
Jacek Szost
8.06
Kohut
13:3614:35
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Konaszewski
30.33
Kobala
10:0411:14
CHILI 4 L
Daniel Ogiński
2.59
Javorovy
09:5510:19
Daniel Ogiński
2.34
Javorovy
07:3107:44
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.42
Javorovy
08:3910:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Ralf
6.91
Javorovy
09:0011:03
Trango X-Race L
Michał Mildner
14.30
Javorovy
09:0109:53
Cayenne 3 S
Marek Furman
7.06
Javorovy
09:0610:58
Aspen 4 26
Marcin
4.94
Javorovy
09:1711:00
Atlas L
Seba
6.15
Javorovy
09:2810:52
Carrera L
Michal Glinski
4.03
Javorovy
10:2811:00
Lhotse L
Kamil Stępień
125.63
Hochfelln
06:2414:52
Mentor 4 M
Marek Bader
38.11
Görlitz
07:4410:09
Rush 4 L
Damian Grocholski
1.69
Gliwice
05:1205:15
Golden 4 28
Iwo Banaś
83.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4114:06
Iota 2 23
Łukasz Prokop
202.15
Fajsławice
07:0613:31
Iota 2 25
Monika Dudkiewicz
18.25
Fajsławice
07:5108:36
Epsilon 7 23
Nawrocki Michał
55.23
Fajsławice
08:5510:44
Mentor 2 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
59.70
Dzikowiec
08:4511:51
Hook 3 23
Aleš Lundiak
106.84
Dzikowiec
08:3014:26
Venus 3 M
Ilona Knapik
22.76
Dzikowiec
08:2909:32
Hook 4 23
juras rapjur
21.20
Dzikowiec
08:0309:23
Mentor 5 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
74.94
Dzikowiec
09:5413:12
Cure L
Urszula Chodorow
21.30
Dzikowiec
07:5108:47
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Paweł Maczel
2.13
Dzikowiec
10:0810:15
Epsilon 6 28
Pawel Bedynski
42.92
Dzikowiec
07:3810:32
Cayenne 5 M
Pawlos
17.96
Dzikowiec
07:2308:12
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
99.67
Dzikowiec
07:2111:52
Chili 3 M
Dawid Król
65.26
Dzikowiec
07:1512:54
King M
Pawlos
23.36
Dzikowiec
11:2213:02
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Maczel
4.08
Dzikowiec
11:4612:11
Epsilon 6 28
Tomasz Zieliński
59.00
Dzikowiec
08:5711:34
Hook 3 29
Konrad Kowalewski
54.24
Dzikowiec
08:5411:50
Rush 5 L
Zbyszek B
2.19
Czeszka
10:2810:39
BGD BASE ML
Ryszard Froń
12.07
Borsk
08:0908:47
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
5.09
Borsk
14:0414:20
Iota 2 27