Maciej Pigulski
22.17
Mała Kopa
08:1009:42
Sigma 10 23
Kaśka G.
7.24
Mała Kopa
08:1208:46
Epic S
Delfin
9.08
Mała Kopa
08:3709:31
Epsilon 7 28
Tomek Krupski
73.02
Mała Kopa
07:4612:14
Cure ML
Dariusz Mordarski
24.86
Mała Kopa
08:0809:51
Cure L
Delfin
9.58
Mała Kopa
11:0612:14
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Martyna
37.03
Mała Kopa
08:2310:43
King M
Delfin
9.58
Mała Kopa
11:0612:14
Epsilon 7 28
Dominik Urbaniak
58.65
Mała Kopa
07:5914:06
Iota 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
64.76
Mała Kopa
07:5914:13
Iota 2 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.46
Mała Kopa
12:1313:20
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
4.42
Mała Kopa
08:3208:56
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
23.47
Mała Kopa
12:1414:04
Sigma 10 23
Marek Oniszko
24.47
Listulmarken
07:5809:20
Delta 2 L
Jacek Szost
8.06
Kohut
13:3614:35
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Konaszewski
30.33
Kobala
10:0411:14
CHILI 4 L
Daniel Ogiński
2.59
Javorovy
09:5510:19
Daniel Ogiński
2.34
Javorovy
07:3107:44
Przemek Jakubczyk
6.42
Javorovy
08:3910:42
Nova Ion 3 S
Ralf
6.91
Javorovy
09:0011:03
Trango X-Race L
Michał Mildner
14.30
Javorovy
09:0109:53
Cayenne 3 S
Marek Furman
7.06
Javorovy
09:0610:58
Aspen 4 26
Marcin
4.94
Javorovy
09:1711:00
Atlas L
Seba
6.15
Javorovy
09:2810:52
Carrera L
Michal Glinski
4.03
Javorovy
10:2811:00
Lhotse L
Kamil Stępień
125.63
Hochfelln
06:2414:52
Mentor 4 M
Marek Bader
38.11
Görlitz
07:4410:09
Rush 4 L
Damian Grocholski
1.69
Gliwice
05:1205:15
Golden 4 28
Iwo Banaś
83.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4114:06
Iota 2 23
Łukasz Prokop
202.15
Fajsławice
07:0613:31
Iota 2 25
Monika Dudkiewicz
18.25
Fajsławice
07:5108:36
Epsilon 7 23
Nawrocki Michał
55.23
Fajsławice
08:5510:44
Mentor 2 M
Małgośka Sulkowska
59.70
Dzikowiec
08:4511:51
Hook 3 23
Aleš Lundiak
106.84
Dzikowiec
08:3014:26
Venus 3 M
Ilona Knapik
22.76
Dzikowiec
08:2909:32
Hook 4 23
juras rapjur
21.20
Dzikowiec
08:0309:23
Mentor 5 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
74.94
Dzikowiec
09:5413:12
Cure L
Urszula Chodorow
21.30
Dzikowiec
07:5108:47
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Paweł Maczel
2.13
Dzikowiec
10:0810:15
Epsilon 6 28
Pawel Bedynski
42.92
Dzikowiec
07:3810:32
Cayenne 5 M
Pawlos
17.96
Dzikowiec
07:2308:12
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
99.67
Dzikowiec
07:2111:52
Chili 3 M
Dawid Król
65.26
Dzikowiec
07:1512:54
King M
Pawlos
23.36
Dzikowiec
11:2213:02
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Maczel
4.08
Dzikowiec
11:4612:11
Epsilon 6 28
Tomasz Zieliński
59.00
Dzikowiec
08:5711:34
Hook 3 29
Konrad Kowalewski
54.24
Dzikowiec
08:5411:50
Rush 5 L
Zbyszek B
2.19
Czeszka
10:2810:39
BGD BASE ML
Ryszard Froń
12.07
Borsk
08:0908:47
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
5.09
Borsk
14:0414:20
Iota 2 27