Marek Oniszko
24.47
Listulmarken
07:5809:20
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
43.28
Mała Kopa
08:0911:25
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
7.06
Javorovy
09:0610:58
Aspen 4 26
Marek Bader
38.11
Görlitz
07:4410:09
Rush 4 L
marek
74.50
Szczebel
09:0011:57
Carrera XL
Marcin Siekierski
23.64
Monte Grappa
11:0112:18
Iota 28
Marcin Duszyński
198.19
Antholz
05:5915:36
Artik 3 25
Marcin Białobłocki
86.89
Mała Kopa
08:0914:06
Carrera M
Marcin
4.94
Javorovy
09:1711:00
Atlas L
Małgośka Sulkowska
59.70
Dzikowiec
08:4511:51
Hook 3 23
Maciej Pigulski
22.17
Mała Kopa
08:1009:42
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
23.47
Mała Kopa
12:1414:04
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Cieślik
97.14
Antholz
06:1711:11
Delta 2 L
Maciej Chrostek
2.19
Bassano
09:1909:27
Epsilon 7 30
Łukasz Zakrzewski
8.06
bielski
09:1209:47
Optic 26
Lukasz Sieminski
147.81
Antholz
06:2012:38
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Prokop
202.15
Fajsławice
07:0613:31
Iota 2 25
Leszek Grzenkowicz
84.20
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
02:2704:45
Apco Lift 42
Kuba Sto
203.31
Antholz
05:5215:39
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
37.03
Mała Kopa
08:2310:43
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
152.25
Antholz
06:1913:59
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Gaik
99.67
Dzikowiec
07:2111:52
Chili 3 M
Konrad Stefański
3.94
Skrzętla
08:3509:09
Mentor 4 Light S
Konrad Kowalewski
54.24
Dzikowiec
08:5411:50
Rush 5 L
Konrad Konaszewski
30.33
Kobala
10:0411:14
CHILI 4 L
Kaśka G.
9.65
Mała Kopa
10:4711:27
Epic S
Kaśka G.
7.24
Mała Kopa
08:1208:46
Epic S
Kamil Stępień
125.63
Hochfelln
06:2414:52
Mentor 4 M
juras rapjur
21.20
Dzikowiec
08:0309:23
Mentor 5 M
Joanna Reinert
7.84
Świeszyno
13:0314:01
Epsilon 8 23
Joanna Kocot
3.05
Pińczów
12:0312:09
Explorer XS
Jarosław Sałek
10.11
Michałków
09:3710:50
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.74
Szczebel
09:1110:27
Chili S
Janusz Wojtyniak
74.94
Dzikowiec
09:5413:12
Cure L
Janusz Fuzowski
112.11
bielski
10:3714:19
King S
Jan Struś
7.50
Skrzętla
07:1507:39
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
2.99
Skrzętla
08:4209:19
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.92
Skrzyczne
07:2109:12
Vega 2 S
Jacek Szost
8.06
Kohut
13:3614:35
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Ryłko
14.32
Mt Avena
09:3311:18
Optic 28
Jacek Rojkowski
6.18
Skrzyczne
07:1308:16
Blacklight S
Jacek Profus
133.46
Antholz
06:1212:09
Enzo 2 M
Jacek Miłowski
62.77
Mała Kopa
08:0713:20
Cure ML
Iwo Banaś
83.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4114:06
Iota 2 23
Ilona Knapik
22.76
Dzikowiec
08:2909:32
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
10.62
bielski
08:4409:33
Takoo 3 42
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.62
Szczebel
08:3211:12
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
165.83
Antholz
06:2812:21
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
117.10
bielski
07:3912:12
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Olejnik
64.76
Mała Kopa
07:5914:13
Iota 2 25