Tomek Machałowski
204.16
bielski
08:2815:52
King S
Kuba Sto
203.31
Antholz
05:5215:39
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Faron
202.32
Antholz
08:0218:34
Taska M
Łukasz Prokop
202.15
Fajsławice
07:0613:31
Iota 2 25
Marcin Duszyński
198.19
Antholz
05:5915:36
Artik 3 25
Witosław Girjat
197.21
Antholz
06:0914:46
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
165.83
Antholz
06:2812:21
Boomerang 10 M
Stanisław Sagan
156.69
bielski
07:1213:42
Mentor 4 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
152.25
Antholz
06:1913:59
Cayenne 5 XS
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
151.07
bielski
09:0215:17
Aspen 5 26
Adam Grzech
149.12
Michałków
07:3413:35
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
147.81
Antholz
06:2012:38
Mentor 5 M
Jacek Profus
133.46
Antholz
06:1212:09
Enzo 2 M
Kamil Stępień
125.63
Hochfelln
06:2414:52
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
117.10
bielski
07:3912:12
Artik 3 27
Janusz Fuzowski
112.11
bielski
10:3714:19
King S
Piotr Besser
108.05
bielski
09:1614:28
Aspen 5 26
Anna Piskozub
107.77
Antholz
06:1412:27
Ikuma 21
Aleš Lundiak
106.84
Dzikowiec
08:3014:26
Venus 3 M
Anna Zezula
104.78
bielski
07:2513:34
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Gaik
99.67
Dzikowiec
07:2111:52
Chili 3 M
Paweł Kampczyk
98.08
Riederalp
07:3713:26
Iota 28
Maciej Cieślik
97.14
Antholz
06:1711:11
Delta 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
86.89
Mała Kopa
08:0914:06
Carrera M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
84.20
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
02:2704:45
Apco Lift 42
Iwo Banaś
83.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4114:06
Iota 2 23
Grzegorz Hali
75.59
Srebrna Góra
08:2514:16
Chili 3 M
Janusz Wojtyniak
74.94
Dzikowiec
09:5413:12
Cure L
marek
74.50
Szczebel
09:0011:57
Carrera XL
Tomek Krupski
73.02
Mała Kopa
07:4612:14
Cure ML
Dawid Król
65.26
Dzikowiec
07:1512:54
King M
Grzegorz Olejnik
64.76
Mała Kopa
07:5914:13
Iota 2 25
Mariusz Strzelczyk
64.29
Michałków
08:1210:54
CHILI 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
62.77
Mała Kopa
08:0713:20
Cure ML
Małgośka Sulkowska
59.70
Dzikowiec
08:4511:51
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Zieliński
59.00
Dzikowiec
08:5711:34
Hook 3 29
Dominik Urbaniak
58.65
Mała Kopa
07:5914:06
Iota 23
Nawrocki Michał
55.23
Fajsławice
08:5510:44
Mentor 2 M
Konrad Kowalewski
54.24
Dzikowiec
08:5411:50
Rush 5 L
Gonzo
48.11
Szczebel
09:2511:19
Chili 3 M
Regina Kosek
46.67
Mt Avena
09:1412:40
Mentor 4 XS
Marek Miłowski
43.28
Mała Kopa
08:0911:25
Delta 3 ML
Pawel Bedynski
42.92
Dzikowiec
07:3810:32
Cayenne 5 M
Marek Bader
38.11
Görlitz
07:4410:09
Rush 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
37.03
Mała Kopa
08:2310:43
King M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
36.92
Srebrna Góra
09:0911:07
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
36.21
Skrzętla
07:1108:26
Alpina 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
34.66
Mt Avena
10:4613:13
Alpina 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
33.15
Srebrna Góra
10:4213:02
Mentor 3 M
dariusz swierczynski
32.14
Mt Avena
09:1211:40
Ion 4 L
Konrad Konaszewski
30.33
Kobala
10:0411:14
CHILI 4 L
Dariusz Mordarski
24.86
Mała Kopa
08:0809:51
Cure L
Marek Oniszko
24.47
Listulmarken
07:5809:20
Delta 2 L
Marcin Siekierski
23.64
Monte Grappa
11:0112:18
Iota 28
Maciej Pigulski
23.47
Mała Kopa
12:1414:04
Sigma 10 23
Pawlos
23.36
Dzikowiec
11:2213:02
Rush 4 MS
Ilona Knapik
22.76
Dzikowiec
08:2909:32
Hook 4 23
Maciej Pigulski
22.17
Mała Kopa
08:1009:42
Sigma 10 23
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
21.42
Mała Kopa
08:0910:13
Sigma 8 27
Urszula Chodorow
21.30
Dzikowiec
07:5108:47
Dudek Nemo XX 23
juras rapjur
21.20
Dzikowiec
08:0309:23
Mentor 5 M
Darecki-Starry
19.92
Srebrna Góra
10:5513:12
Queen M
Waldek Brożyna
19.44
Skrzętla
07:0307:49
Monika Dudkiewicz
18.25
Fajsławice
07:5108:36
Epsilon 7 23
Pawlos
17.96
Dzikowiec
07:2308:12
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Szewc
17.22
Srebrna Góra
10:4512:00
Peak 25
Witold Gilarski
15.56
Piedrahita
15:1416:37
Bitch 18
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.46
Mała Kopa
12:1313:20
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Ryłko
14.32
Mt Avena
09:3311:18
Optic 28
Michał Mildner
14.30
Javorovy
09:0109:53
Cayenne 3 S
Robert Szczur
13.40
Biała Podlaska
12:3113:38
Rook 2 ML
MR
13.03
Srebrna Góra
07:3109:26
Ikuma 27
Dominika Kasieczko
12.65
Mt Avena
08:3710:12
Alpina 3 S
Ryszard Froń
12.07
Borsk
08:0908:47
Iota 2 27
Piotr Staszak
11.34
Skrzyczne
07:4508:52
Cayenne 4 S
Mariusz Maj
11.29
Szczebel
09:0210:27
Artik 3 25
Igor Popik
10.62
bielski
08:4409:33
Takoo 3 42
Arek Kubach
10.53
Mt Avena
09:1210:30
Golden 4 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
10.51
Monnetier-Mornex
11:5312:44
Pasha 4 42
Baśka
10.37
Skrzętla
07:3108:12
Atlas S
Jarosław Sałek
10.11
Michałków
09:3710:50
Chili S
Mietek Grochmal
9.75
Wapno
13:0414:35
TRITON 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
9.74
Szczebel
09:1110:27
Chili S
Kaśka G.
9.65
Mała Kopa
10:4711:27
Epic S
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.62
Szczebel
08:3211:12
Sigma 8 25
Delfin
9.58
Mała Kopa
11:0612:14
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
9.58
Mała Kopa
11:0612:14
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Janowski
9.43
Wapno
13:5214:43
Sigma 10 25
Delfin
9.08
Mała Kopa
08:3709:31
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Zakrzewski
8.06
bielski
09:1209:47
Optic 26
Jacek Szost
8.06
Kohut
13:3614:35
Mentor 4 S
Robert Szecel
8.04
Piedrahita
15:0215:52
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
7.92
Skrzyczne
07:2109:12
Vega 2 S
Joanna Reinert
7.84
Świeszyno
13:0314:01
Epsilon 8 23
Adam Mucha
7.70
Szczebel
08:1209:27
Ajos 2 M
Tomasz Polak
7.60
Żar
06:5907:42
Delta L
Jan Struś
7.50
Skrzętla
07:1507:39
Mentor 4 M
Kaśka G.
7.24
Mała Kopa
08:1208:46
Epic S
Marek Furman
7.06
Javorovy
09:0610:58
Aspen 4 26
Ralf
6.91
Javorovy
09:0011:03
Trango X-Race L