Zdzisław Staniak
17.56
Skrzyczne
09:0210:34
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
4.07
Skrzyczne
07:3107:57
Mentor 2 M
xcmichal
64.67
Skrzyczne
07:2609:37
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Dreszler
2.25
Inowrocław
10:0610:12
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
3.12
Inowrocław
08:3908:58
Golden 3 28
Witold Ossera
6.59
Kobala
11:5412:23
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
12.88
Skrzętla
09:4610:49
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.50
Kobala
08:5409:56
Cure L
Urszula Rzepecka
11.32
Suraż
07:2207:59
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
1.57
Kozakov
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.85
Kozakov
08:3608:50
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Wirski
2.07
Pińczów
09:1709:22
Aspen 2 28
Tomasz Sermak
11.95
Żar
07:3508:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Halka
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:4810:53
Mistral 7 XS
Stork X
18.89
Cerna Hora
10:4711:55
BGD BASE ML
Seba
26.68
Skrzyczne
08:4110:21
Carrera L
Ryszard Zdęba
4.89
Kobala
11:5912:08
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Froń
4.21
Borsk
06:3106:47
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.25
Borsk
08:5809:10
Iota 2 27
RomekS
4.01
Skrzyczne
12:4112:53
Optic 28
RomekS
7.52
Skrzyczne
10:2210:53
Optic 28
Robert Szecel
4.75
Piedrahita
09:1309:45
Rook 2 MS
Robert Dadak
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:5408:55
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Bryłka
23.25
Konopki
10:1511:30
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
7.93
Konopki
07:5208:15
Mentor 3 S
Ralf
17.44
Skrzyczne
07:0808:09
Trango X-Race L
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.47
Skrzętla
07:1709:38
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.99
Javorovy
08:1709:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
32.54
Skrzętla
09:4811:12
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
72.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1612:54
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Klimek
19.18
Szczebel
07:3908:31
Marvel 27
Piotr Besser
9.69
Konopki
08:5909:36
Aspen 5 26
Pawel Bedynski
76.97
Kozakov
07:2111:09
Cayenne 5 M
Otek
8.28
Cerna Hora
10:5911:38
Rush 4 MS
Mostek
4.20
Bassano
12:2912:45
Bigolden 3 39
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Pińczów
09:3710:24
Plus 28
Michał Walkiewicz
7.35
Konopki
08:1008:35
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szmyt
5.44
Mała Kopa
08:0808:26
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
21.30
Javorovy
08:5813:09
Cure ML
Michał Mildner
30.99
Skrzyczne
08:4409:57
Cayenne 3 S
Michal Glinski
35.23
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Summit XC4 L
Michał
8.47
Skrzyczne
08:3709:16
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
81.56
Skrzętla
07:1509:56
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
21.51
Mt Avena
09:1211:03
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
10.35
Mt Avena
14:0514:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
2.30
Mt Avena
08:2908:49
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
12.63
Javorovy
10:1012:28
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
58.97
Skrzętla
08:1010:16
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
9.84
Skrzyczne
10:1111:13
Rook S
Mateusz Bątorek
36.51
Konopki
09:4612:35
Rise M