Grzegorz Fabijaniak
100.38
Konopki
07:3611:27
Aspen 5 26
Krzycha
87.26
Piła
06:4509:45
King L
Maciej Perz
82.00
Mt Avena
08:0313:02
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Siatka
81.56
Skrzętla
07:1509:56
Alpina 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
76.97
Kozakov
07:2111:09
Cayenne 5 M
Piotr Malaca
72.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1612:54
Mentor 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.47
Skrzętla
07:1709:38
Mentor 4 L
Andrzej Zając
68.78
Skrzętla
07:1109:20
Coden Pro 20
xcmichal
64.67
Skrzyczne
07:2609:37
Mentor 4 S
Dominik Kapica
62.98
Pińczów
07:5211:41
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Urbaniak
62.44
Cerna Hora
08:0813:34
Iota 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
61.94
Cerna Hora
08:0813:27
Iota 2 25
Maro
59.48
Skrzętla
09:1711:03
Boomerang 11 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
58.97
Skrzętla
08:1010:16
Nevada 2012 26
Joanna Kocot
58.90
Pińczów
07:4911:52
Explorer XS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
57.82
Mt Avena
09:0312:47
Cure L
Krzysztof Krężel
57.79
Konopki
07:4110:28
Mentor 3 S
Jeż Leszek
57.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:54
Optic 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
53.77
Skrzyczne
07:5412:56
Mentor 4 XS
Marcin Makuch
49.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:0411:45
Iota 26
Igor Popik
46.86
Suraż
07:0909:41
Summit XC4 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
40.43
Konopki
10:1113:23
Hook 4 27
Maciej Bąk
37.93
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1210:24
CHILI 4 S
Marek Dmochowski
37.91
Konopki
09:2611:16
Hook 3 23
Mateusz Bątorek
36.51
Konopki
09:4612:35
Rise M
Michal Glinski
35.23
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Summit XC4 L
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.58
Borsk
08:4811:53
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
34.52
Szczebel
07:4409:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Świderski
32.54
Skrzętla
09:4811:12
Rook 2 MS
Michał Mildner
30.99
Skrzyczne
08:4409:57
Cayenne 3 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
30.18
Cerna Hora
09:4211:37
Artik 3 29
Grzegorz Goraj
29.89
Konopki
09:1510:34
Chili M
Heniek Marian
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:3711:20
Discovery 5 M
Magdalena Pawlak
27.40
Konopki
09:3010:52
Ikuma 21
Seba
26.68
Skrzyczne
08:4110:21
Carrera L
Robert Dadak
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:5408:55
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
26.04
Skrzyczne
08:4609:57
Cayenne 4 M
marek
25.72
Szczebel
08:3709:32
Carrera XL
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.70
Skrzyczne
06:5708:25
Delta 2 XS
Robert Bryłka
23.25
Konopki
10:1511:30
Mentor 3 S
Artur Śliwa
22.36
Bassano
09:0213:13
Iota 2 25
Mateusz Petrów
21.51
Mt Avena
09:1211:03
Ikuma 27
Michal Radzicki
21.30
Javorovy
08:5813:09
Cure ML
Dawid Krajewski
20.99
Szczebel
11:0212:37
Eden 5 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.36
Skrzyczne
08:0709:35
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.50
Kobala
08:5409:56
Cure L
Piotr Klimek
19.18
Szczebel
07:3908:31
Marvel 27
Marcin Bortlik
18.92
Rybnik
08:4110:03
Alpina 2 L
Stork X
18.89
Cerna Hora
10:4711:55
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Serafin
18.67
Cerna Hora
09:1910:32
Summit XC3 S