Grzegorz Pelikan
16.97
Skrzyczne
07:5009:31
Vega 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.46
Skrzyczne
06:5909:04
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.36
Skrzyczne
08:0709:35
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Ralf
17.44
Skrzyczne
07:0808:09
Trango X-Race L
Małgorzata Myk
3.29
Borsk
07:2107:29
Tequila 4 S
Asia Żabicka
7.39
Mt Avena
14:0514:36
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
11.69
Mt Avena
09:1510:56
Tequila 3 Xs
Igor Popik
46.86
Suraż
07:0909:41
Summit XC4 M
Michal Glinski
35.23
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Summit XC4 L
Łukasz Serafin
18.67
Cerna Hora
09:1910:32
Summit XC3 S
Michał Szmyt
5.44
Mała Kopa
08:0808:26
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.20
Szczebel
08:3309:11
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.61
Szczebel
11:5015:08
Sigma 8 25
Otek
8.28
Cerna Hora
10:5911:38
Rush 4 MS
ko-mar 58
9.03
Skrzyczne
09:3210:29
Rush 3 S
Mateusz Borowy
9.84
Skrzyczne
10:1111:13
Rook S
Michał
8.47
Skrzyczne
08:3709:16
Rook L
Piotr Świderski
32.54
Skrzętla
09:4811:12
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szecel
4.75
Piedrahita
09:1309:45
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
6.59
Kobala
11:5412:23
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Kajda
14.42
Skrzyczne
08:4710:21
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
36.51
Konopki
09:4612:35
Rise M
Maciek Stanisławski
6.76
Skrzyczne
10:1911:02
Rebel L
Dominik Kapica
62.98
Pińczów
07:5211:41
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Olszewski
6.67
Szczebel
08:1709:07
Pluto 2 M
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Pińczów
09:3710:24
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
9.35
Łąki
03:5104:12
Plus 28
Anna Bysiecka
3.67
Kobala
12:0012:10
Pioneer S
RomekS
4.01
Skrzyczne
12:4112:53
Optic 28
RomekS
7.52
Skrzyczne
10:2210:53
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
57.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:54
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:4908:53
Optic 26
karol
5.93
Kobala
12:0312:19
Nyos RS L
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.99
Javorovy
08:1709:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
58.97
Skrzętla
08:1010:16
Nevada 2012 26
Tomasz Halka
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:4810:53
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.58
Borsk
08:4811:53
Mistral 7 XS
Laguna
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:3011:39
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1809:44
Mistral 7 M
Ryszard Zdęba
4.89
Kobala
11:5912:08
Mistral 7 L
Urszula Rzepecka
11.32
Suraż
07:2207:59
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
53.77
Skrzyczne
07:5412:56
Mentor 4 XS
xcmichal
64.67
Skrzyczne
07:2609:37
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.47
Skrzętla
07:1709:38
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Krężel
57.79
Konopki
07:4110:28
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
23.25
Konopki
10:1511:30
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
1.80
Skrzętla
09:0609:13
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
7.93
Konopki
07:5208:15
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
7.35
Konopki
08:1008:35
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
72.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1612:54
Mentor 3 L