Tomasz Sermak
11.95
Żar
07:3508:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
marek
12.77
Szczebel
11:3912:50
Carrera XL
marek
25.72
Szczebel
08:3709:32
Carrera XL
Krzysztof Mazur
34.52
Szczebel
07:4409:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Łukasz Olszewski
6.67
Szczebel
08:1709:07
Pluto 2 M
Gonzo
8.09
Szczebel
09:4610:23
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.20
Szczebel
08:3309:11
Sigma 8 25
Adam Panek
7.66
Szczebel
11:2613:15
Addict 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.61
Szczebel
11:5015:08
Sigma 8 25
Dawid Krajewski
20.99
Szczebel
11:0212:37
Eden 5 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
10.41
Szczebel
10:0113:15
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Klimek
19.18
Szczebel
07:3908:31
Marvel 27
Urszula Rzepecka
11.32
Suraż
07:2207:59
Mentor 4 XS
Igor Popik
46.86
Suraż
07:0909:41
Summit XC4 M
Mateusz Borowy
9.84
Skrzyczne
10:1111:13
Rook S
Michal Glinski
35.23
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Summit XC4 L
Tomasz Halka
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:4810:53
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Rożek
5.29
Skrzyczne
08:5009:22
Chili 2 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.69
Skrzyczne
06:4307:49
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.70
Skrzyczne
06:5708:25
Delta 2 XS
Jacek Wojtaś
15.46
Skrzyczne
06:5909:04
Vega 2 S
Ralf
17.44
Skrzyczne
07:0808:09
Trango X-Race L
Konrad Rogalski
14.92
Skrzyczne
09:0211:15
Epsilon 7 28
Jakub Rożek
11.99
Skrzyczne
10:2911:35
Chili 2 M
RomekS
7.52
Skrzyczne
10:2210:53
Optic 28
xcmichal
64.67
Skrzyczne
07:2609:37
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
9.06
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Iota 26
Zdzisław Staniak
4.07
Skrzyczne
07:3107:57
Mentor 2 M
Maciek Stanisławski
6.76
Skrzyczne
10:1911:02
Rebel L
Grzegorz Pelikan
16.97
Skrzyczne
07:5009:31
Vega 5 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
11.70
Skrzyczne
10:0811:08
Iota 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
53.77
Skrzyczne
07:5412:56
Mentor 4 XS
Robert Dadak
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:5408:55
Cayenne 4 M
RomekS
4.01
Skrzyczne
12:4112:53
Optic 28
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.36
Skrzyczne
08:0709:35
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.01
Skrzyczne
09:5911:52
Falcon 2009 27
ko-mar 58
9.03
Skrzyczne
09:3210:29
Rush 3 S
dawid kopiczko
12.29
Skrzyczne
08:2410:22
Chili 3 L
Heniek Marian
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:3711:20
Discovery 5 M
Michał
8.47
Skrzyczne
08:3709:16
Rook L
Seba
26.68
Skrzyczne
08:4110:21
Carrera L
Marek Furman
13.96
Skrzyczne
08:4210:43
Aspen 4 26
Zdzisław Staniak
17.56
Skrzyczne
09:0210:34
Mentor 2 M
Michał Mildner
30.99
Skrzyczne
08:4409:57
Cayenne 3 S
Jarosław Warzecha
26.04
Skrzyczne
08:4609:57
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Kajda
14.42
Skrzyczne
08:4710:21
Rise S
Łukasz Grabiec
1.80
Skrzętla
09:0609:13
Mentor 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
8.46
Skrzętla
07:1707:51
Eden 5 26
Waldemar Laskowski
12.88
Skrzętla
09:4610:49
Hook 4 25
Andrzej Zając
68.78
Skrzętla
07:1109:20
Coden Pro 20
Piotr Świderski
32.54
Skrzętla
09:4811:12
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
58.97
Skrzętla
08:1010:16
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Siatka
81.56
Skrzętla
07:1509:56
Alpina 2 L
Adam Panek
1.49
Skrzętla
07:5107:56
Addict 2 L
Maro
59.48
Skrzętla
09:1711:03
Boomerang 11 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.47
Skrzętla
07:1709:38
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Bortlik
18.92
Rybnik
08:4110:03
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Kempny
17.38
Rybnik
07:5709:24
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
15.84
Ralsko
08:1309:38
lotnia sztywna
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Pińczów
09:3710:24
Plus 28
Joanna Kocot
58.90
Pińczów
07:4911:52
Explorer XS
Bartosz Grochowina
2.23
Pińczów
08:3608:42
Arcus 6 26
Jacek Respondek
11.00
Pińczów
07:3708:24
Infinity 3 M
Tomek Wirski
2.07
Pińczów
09:1709:22
Aspen 2 28
Dominik Kapica
62.98
Pińczów
07:5211:41
Queen 2 MS
Krzycha
87.26
Piła
06:4509:45
King L
Robert Szecel
4.75
Piedrahita
09:1309:45
Rook 2 MS
Asia Żabicka
11.69
Mt Avena
09:1510:56
Tequila 3 Xs
Maciej Perz
82.00
Mt Avena
08:0313:02
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Petrów
2.30
Mt Avena
08:2908:49
Ikuma 27
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
57.82
Mt Avena
09:0312:47
Cure L
Marcin Chorzępa
10.91
Mt Avena
09:0409:57
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Petrów
21.51
Mt Avena
09:1211:03
Ikuma 27
Asia Żabicka
7.39
Mt Avena
14:0514:36
Tequila 3 Xs
Mateusz Petrów
10.35
Mt Avena
14:0514:45
Ikuma 27
Michał Szmyt
5.44
Mała Kopa
08:0808:26
Sigma 8 27
Iwo Banaś
12.06
Lijak
10:1012:35
Iota 2 23
Maciej Bąk
37.93
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1210:24
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Malaca
72.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1612:54
Mentor 3 L
Jeż Leszek
57.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:54
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:4908:53
Optic 26
Laguna
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:3011:39
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1809:44
Mistral 7 M
Marcin Makuch
49.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:0411:45
Iota 26
Adam Cholewski
9.35
Łąki
03:5104:12
Plus 28
Urszula Chodorow
2.85
Kozakov
08:3608:50
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.57
Kozakov
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Pawel Bedynski
76.97
Kozakov
07:2111:09
Cayenne 5 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
40.43
Konopki
10:1113:23
Hook 4 27
Robert Bryłka
7.93
Konopki
07:5208:15
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Goraj
29.89
Konopki
09:1510:34
Chili M
Piotr Besser
9.69
Konopki
08:5909:36
Aspen 5 26
Marek Dmochowski
37.91
Konopki
09:2611:16
Hook 3 23
Magdalena Pawlak
27.40
Konopki
09:3010:52
Ikuma 21
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
100.38
Konopki
07:3611:27
Aspen 5 26
Michał Walkiewicz
7.35
Konopki
08:1008:35
Mentor 3 M
Robert Bryłka
23.25
Konopki
10:1511:30
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Bątorek
36.51
Konopki
09:4612:35
Rise M
Krzysztof Krężel
57.79
Konopki
07:4110:28
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Kawula
5.98
Kobala
11:3812:25
BGD BASE ML