Zdzisław Staniak
4.07
Skrzyczne
07:3107:57
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
17.56
Skrzyczne
09:0210:34
Mentor 2 M
xcmichal
64.67
Skrzyczne
07:2609:37
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Dreszler
2.25
Inowrocław
10:0610:12
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
3.12
Inowrocław
08:3908:58
Golden 3 28
Witold Ossera
6.59
Kobala
11:5412:23
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
12.88
Skrzętla
09:4610:49
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.50
Kobala
08:5409:56
Cure L
Urszula Rzepecka
11.32
Suraż
07:2207:59
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
2.85
Kozakov
08:3608:50
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.57
Kozakov
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Wirski
2.07
Pińczów
09:1709:22
Aspen 2 28
Tomasz Sermak
11.95
Żar
07:3508:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Halka
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:4810:53
Mistral 7 XS
Stork X
18.89
Cerna Hora
10:4711:55
BGD BASE ML
Seba
26.68
Skrzyczne
08:4110:21
Carrera L
Ryszard Zdęba
4.89
Kobala
11:5912:08
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Froń
4.25
Borsk
08:5809:10
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.21
Borsk
06:3106:47
Iota 2 27
RomekS
7.52
Skrzyczne
10:2210:53
Optic 28
RomekS
4.01
Skrzyczne
12:4112:53
Optic 28
Robert Szecel
4.75
Piedrahita
09:1309:45
Rook 2 MS
Robert Dadak
26.67
Skrzyczne
07:5408:55
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Bryłka
7.93
Konopki
07:5208:15
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
23.25
Konopki
10:1511:30
Mentor 3 S
Ralf
17.44
Skrzyczne
07:0808:09
Trango X-Race L
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.47
Skrzętla
07:1709:38
Mentor 4 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.99
Javorovy
08:1709:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
32.54
Skrzętla
09:4811:12
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
72.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1612:54
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Klimek
19.18
Szczebel
07:3908:31
Marvel 27
Piotr Besser
9.69
Konopki
08:5909:36
Aspen 5 26
Pawel Bedynski
76.97
Kozakov
07:2111:09
Cayenne 5 M
Otek
8.28
Cerna Hora
10:5911:38
Rush 4 MS
Mostek
4.20
Bassano
12:2912:45
Bigolden 3 39
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Pińczów
09:3710:24
Plus 28
Michał Walkiewicz
7.35
Konopki
08:1008:35
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szmyt
5.44
Mała Kopa
08:0808:26
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
21.30
Javorovy
08:5813:09
Cure ML
Michał Mildner
30.99
Skrzyczne
08:4409:57
Cayenne 3 S
Michal Glinski
35.23
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Summit XC4 L
Michał
8.47
Skrzyczne
08:3709:16
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
81.56
Skrzętla
07:1509:56
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
21.51
Mt Avena
09:1211:03
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
10.35
Mt Avena
14:0514:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
2.30
Mt Avena
08:2908:49
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
12.63
Javorovy
10:1012:28
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
58.97
Skrzętla
08:1010:16
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Borowy
9.84
Skrzyczne
10:1111:13
Rook S
Mateusz Bątorek
36.51
Konopki
09:4612:35
Rise M
Maro
59.48
Skrzętla
09:1711:03
Boomerang 11 L
Marek Furman
13.96
Skrzyczne
08:4210:43
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
37.91
Konopki
09:2611:16
Hook 3 23
marek
12.77
Szczebel
11:3912:50
Carrera XL
marek
25.72
Szczebel
08:3709:32
Carrera XL
Marcus Biesioroff
4.06
Borowa
09:3609:57
Chili 3 L
Marcin Makuch
49.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:0411:45
Iota 26
Marcin Kempny
17.38
Rybnik
07:5709:24
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
5.98
Kobala
11:3812:25
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Chorzępa
10.91
Mt Avena
09:0409:57
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
18.92
Rybnik
08:4110:03
Alpina 2 L
Marcin
13.76
Javorovy
08:3011:27
Atlas L
Małgorzata Myk
3.29
Borsk
07:2107:29
Tequila 4 S
Magdalena Pawlak
27.40
Konopki
09:3010:52
Ikuma 21
Magdalena Gracek
4.37
Borsk
07:0707:23
Alpha 6 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.58
Borsk
08:4811:53
Mistral 7 XS
Maciek Stanisławski
6.76
Skrzyczne
10:1911:02
Rebel L
Maciej Szczypkowski
40.43
Konopki
10:1113:23
Hook 4 27
Maciej Perz
82.00
Mt Avena
08:0313:02
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.36
Skrzyczne
08:0709:35
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Bąk
37.93
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1210:24
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Serafin
18.67
Cerna Hora
09:1910:32
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Olszewski
6.67
Szczebel
08:1709:07
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
53.77
Skrzyczne
07:5412:56
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Grabiec
1.80
Skrzętla
09:0609:13
Mentor 3 S
Laguna
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1809:44
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:3011:39
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
9.06
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
11.70
Skrzyczne
10:0811:08
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
34.52
Szczebel
07:4409:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1610:19
King M
Krzysztof Krężel
57.79
Konopki
07:4110:28
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
14.42
Skrzyczne
08:4710:21
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.01
Skrzyczne
09:5911:52
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.69
Skrzyczne
06:4307:49
Falcon 2009 27
Krzycha
87.26
Piła
06:4509:45
King L
Konrad Rogalski
14.92
Skrzyczne
09:0211:15
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Konaszewski
7.29
Kobala
08:4309:01
CHILI 4 L
ko-mar 58
9.03
Skrzyczne
09:3210:29
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
3.61
Cerna Hora
09:1709:31
Epic S
karol
5.93
Kobala
12:0312:19
Nyos RS L
Joanna Kocot
58.90
Pińczów
07:4911:52
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:4908:53
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
57.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:54
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
26.04
Skrzyczne
08:4609:57
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.70
Skrzyczne
06:5708:25
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Rożek
11.99
Skrzyczne
10:2911:35
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
5.29
Skrzyczne
08:5009:22
Chili 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.46
Skrzyczne
06:5909:04
Vega 2 S
Jacek Respondek
11.00
Pińczów
07:3708:24
Infinity 3 M