Grzegorz Pelikan
16.97
Skrzyczne
07:5009:31
Vega 5 M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.46
Skrzyczne
06:5909:04
Vega 2 S
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.36
Skrzyczne
08:0709:35
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Ralf
17.44
Skrzyczne
07:0808:09
Trango X-Race L
Małgorzata Myk
3.29
Borsk
07:2107:29
Tequila 4 S
Asia Żabicka
11.69
Mt Avena
09:1510:56
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
7.39
Mt Avena
14:0514:36
Tequila 3 Xs
Igor Popik
46.86
Suraż
07:0909:41
Summit XC4 M
Michal Glinski
35.23
Skrzyczne
07:1808:53
Summit XC4 L
Łukasz Serafin
18.67
Cerna Hora
09:1910:32
Summit XC3 S
Michał Szmyt
5.44
Mała Kopa
08:0808:26
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.61
Szczebel
11:5015:08
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.20
Szczebel
08:3309:11
Sigma 8 25
Otek
8.28
Cerna Hora
10:5911:38
Rush 4 MS
ko-mar 58
9.03
Skrzyczne
09:3210:29
Rush 3 S
Mateusz Borowy
9.84
Skrzyczne
10:1111:13
Rook S
Michał
8.47
Skrzyczne
08:3709:16
Rook L
Witold Ossera
6.59
Kobala
11:5412:23
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
32.54
Skrzętla
09:4811:12
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szecel
4.75
Piedrahita
09:1309:45
Rook 2 MS
Krzysztof Kajda
14.42
Skrzyczne
08:4710:21
Rise S
Mateusz Bątorek
36.51
Konopki
09:4612:35
Rise M
Maciek Stanisławski
6.76
Skrzyczne
10:1911:02
Rebel L
Dominik Kapica
62.98
Pińczów
07:5211:41
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Olszewski
6.67
Szczebel
08:1709:07
Pluto 2 M
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Pińczów
09:3710:24
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
9.35
Łąki
03:5104:12
Plus 28
Anna Bysiecka
3.67
Kobala
12:0012:10
Pioneer S
RomekS
7.52
Skrzyczne
10:2210:53
Optic 28
RomekS
4.01
Skrzyczne
12:4112:53
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
57.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:54
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:4908:53
Optic 26
karol
5.93
Kobala
12:0312:19
Nyos RS L
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.99
Javorovy
08:1709:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
58.97
Skrzętla
08:1010:16
Nevada 2012 26
Tomasz Halka
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:4810:53
Mistral 7 XS
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.58
Borsk
08:4811:53
Mistral 7 XS
Laguna
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:3011:39
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1809:44
Mistral 7 M
Ryszard Zdęba
4.89
Kobala
11:5912:08
Mistral 7 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
53.77
Skrzyczne
07:5412:56
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
11.32
Suraż
07:2207:59
Mentor 4 XS
xcmichal
64.67
Skrzyczne
07:2609:37
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.47
Skrzętla
07:1709:38
Mentor 4 L
Robert Bryłka
23.25
Konopki
10:1511:30
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
1.80
Skrzętla
09:0609:13
Mentor 3 S
Robert Bryłka
7.93
Konopki
07:5208:15
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Krężel
57.79
Konopki
07:4110:28
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
7.35
Konopki
08:1008:35
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
72.26
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1612:54
Mentor 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
4.07
Skrzyczne
07:3107:57
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
17.56
Skrzyczne
09:0210:34
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
19.18
Szczebel
07:3908:31
Marvel 27
Maciej Perz
82.00
Mt Avena
08:0313:02
Mantra 6 MS
Andrzej Binkowski
15.84
Ralsko
08:1309:38
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Martyna
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1610:19
King M
Krzycha
87.26
Piła
06:4509:45
King L
Grzegorz Piechuła
6.44
Bassano
09:0810:14
Iota 30
Marcin Makuch
49.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:0411:45
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
9.06
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
11.70
Skrzyczne
10:0811:08
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
62.44
Cerna Hora
08:0813:34
Iota 23
Ryszard Froń
4.25
Borsk
08:5809:10
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.21
Borsk
06:3106:47
Iota 2 27
Grzegorz Olejnik
61.94
Cerna Hora
08:0813:27
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
22.36
Bassano
09:0213:13
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
12.06
Lijak
10:1012:35
Iota 2 23
Adam Rogowski
6.74
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:1905:48
Infinity 3 M
Jacek Respondek
11.00
Pińczów
07:3708:24
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
4.09
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:5910:16
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
10.35
Mt Avena
14:0514:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
2.30
Mt Avena
08:2908:49
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
21.51
Mt Avena
09:1211:03
Ikuma 27
Magdalena Pawlak
27.40
Konopki
09:3010:52
Ikuma 21
Krzysztof Mazur
34.52
Szczebel
07:4409:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
11.95
Żar
07:3508:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
40.43
Konopki
10:1113:23
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
12.88
Skrzętla
09:4610:49
Hook 4 25
Marek Dmochowski
37.91
Konopki
09:2611:16
Hook 3 23
Wojciech Dreszler
3.12
Inowrocław
08:3908:58
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.25
Inowrocław
10:0610:12
Golden 3 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.69
Skrzyczne
06:4307:49
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.01
Skrzyczne
09:5911:52
Falcon 2009 27
Joanna Kocot
58.90
Pińczów
07:4911:52
Explorer XS
Konrad Rogalski
14.92
Skrzyczne
09:0211:15
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
18.09
Cerna Hora
09:3711:06
Epsilon 7 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
10.41
Szczebel
10:0113:15
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
3.61
Cerna Hora
09:1709:31
Epic S
Dawid Krajewski
8.46
Skrzętla
07:1707:51
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
20.99
Szczebel
11:0212:37
Eden 5 26
Artur Szczerbiak
10.39
Javorovy
10:0410:44
Duett M
Urszula Chodorow
2.85
Kozakov
08:3608:50
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.57
Kozakov
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Heniek Marian
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:3711:20
Discovery 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.70
Skrzyczne
06:5708:25
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
10.91
Mt Avena
09:0409:57
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
17.38
Rybnik
07:5709:24
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
21.30
Javorovy
08:5813:09
Cure ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
57.82
Mt Avena
09:0312:47
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.50
Kobala
08:5409:56
Cure L