Maro
59.48
Skrzętla
09:1711:03
Boomerang 11 L
Marek Furman
13.96
Skrzyczne
08:4210:43
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
37.91
Konopki
09:2611:16
Hook 3 23
marek
12.77
Szczebel
11:3912:50
Carrera XL
marek
25.72
Szczebel
08:3709:32
Carrera XL
Marcus Biesioroff
4.06
Borowa
09:3609:57
Chili 3 L
Marcin Makuch
49.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:0411:45
Iota 26
Marcin Kempny
17.38
Rybnik
07:5709:24
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
5.98
Kobala
11:3812:25
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Chorzępa
10.91
Mt Avena
09:0409:57
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
18.92
Rybnik
08:4110:03
Alpina 2 L
Marcin
13.76
Javorovy
08:3011:27
Atlas L
Małgorzata Myk
3.29
Borsk
07:2107:29
Tequila 4 S
Magdalena Pawlak
27.40
Konopki
09:3010:52
Ikuma 21
Magdalena Gracek
4.37
Borsk
07:0707:23
Alpha 6 26
Magdalena Brzezińska
34.58
Borsk
08:4811:53
Mistral 7 XS
Maciek Stanisławski
6.76
Skrzyczne
10:1911:02
Rebel L
Maciej Szczypkowski
40.43
Konopki
10:1113:23
Hook 4 27
Maciej Perz
82.00
Mt Avena
08:0313:02
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Gąsiorek
20.36
Skrzyczne
08:0709:35
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Bąk
37.93
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:1210:24
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Serafin
18.67
Cerna Hora
09:1910:32
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Olszewski
6.67
Szczebel
08:1709:07
Pluto 2 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
53.77
Skrzyczne
07:5412:56
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Grabiec
1.80
Skrzętla
09:0609:13
Mentor 3 S
Laguna
6.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1809:44
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
11:3011:39
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
9.06
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
11.70
Skrzyczne
10:0811:08
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
34.52
Szczebel
07:4409:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1610:19
King M
Krzysztof Krężel
57.79
Konopki
07:4110:28
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Kajda
14.42
Skrzyczne
08:4710:21
Rise S
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.01
Skrzyczne
09:5911:52
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.69
Skrzyczne
06:4307:49
Falcon 2009 27
Krzycha
87.26
Piła
06:4509:45
King L
Konrad Rogalski
14.92
Skrzyczne
09:0211:15
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Konaszewski
7.29
Kobala
08:4309:01
CHILI 4 L
ko-mar 58
9.03
Skrzyczne
09:3210:29
Rush 3 S
Kaśka G.
3.61
Cerna Hora
09:1709:31
Epic S
karol
5.93
Kobala
12:0312:19
Nyos RS L
Joanna Kocot
58.90
Pińczów
07:4911:52
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Łęki Kościelne
08:4908:53
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
57.38
Łęki Kościelne
09:2812:54
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
26.04
Skrzyczne
08:4609:57
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.70
Skrzyczne
06:5708:25
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Rożek
11.99
Skrzyczne
10:2911:35
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
5.29
Skrzyczne
08:5009:22
Chili 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.46
Skrzyczne
06:5909:04
Vega 2 S
Jacek Respondek
11.00
Pińczów
07:3708:24
Infinity 3 M