Delfin
18.09
Cerna Hora
09:3711:06
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Koziej
17.97
Javorovy
08:3409:32
Aspen 4 28
Zdzisław Staniak
17.56
Skrzyczne
09:0210:34
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
17.44
Skrzyczne
07:0808:09
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Kempny
17.38
Rybnik
07:5709:24
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
16.97
Skrzyczne
07:5009:31
Vega 5 M
Krzysztof Martyna
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1610:19
King M
Andrzej Binkowski
15.84
Ralsko
08:1309:38
lotnia sztywna
Jacek Wojtaś
15.46
Skrzyczne
06:5909:04
Vega 2 S
Konrad Rogalski
14.92
Skrzyczne
09:0211:15
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Kajda
14.42
Skrzyczne
08:4710:21
Rise S
Przemek Jakubczyk
13.99
Javorovy
08:1709:14
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Furman
13.96
Skrzyczne
08:4210:43
Aspen 4 26
Marcin
13.76
Javorovy
08:3011:27
Atlas L
Waldemar Laskowski
12.88
Skrzętla
09:4610:49
Hook 4 25
marek
12.77
Szczebel
11:3912:50
Carrera XL
Tomasz Halka
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:4810:53
Mistral 7 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
12.63
Javorovy
10:1012:28
Chili 3 S
dawid kopiczko
12.29
Skrzyczne
08:2410:22
Chili 3 L
Iwo Banaś
12.06
Lijak
10:1012:35
Iota 2 23
Jakub Rożek
11.99
Skrzyczne
10:2911:35
Chili 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
11.95
Żar
07:3508:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Stanisławski
11.70
Skrzyczne
10:0811:08
Iota 26
Asia Żabicka
11.69
Mt Avena
09:1510:56
Tequila 3 Xs
Urszula Rzepecka
11.32
Suraż
07:2207:59
Mentor 4 XS
Mikołaj Banaś
11.20
Pińczów
09:3710:24
Plus 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.01
Skrzyczne
09:5911:52
Falcon 2009 27
Jacek Respondek
11.00
Pińczów
07:3708:24
Infinity 3 M
Marcin Chorzępa
10.91
Mt Avena
09:0409:57
Delta 2 MS
Bartłomiej Nogieć
10.41
Szczebel
10:0113:15
Epsilon 6 26
Artur Szczerbiak
10.39
Javorovy
10:0410:44
Duett M
Mateusz Petrów
10.35
Mt Avena
14:0514:45
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.20
Szczebel
08:3309:11
Sigma 8 25
Mateusz Borowy
9.84
Skrzyczne
10:1111:13
Rook S
Piotr Besser
9.69
Konopki
08:5909:36
Aspen 5 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.69
Skrzyczne
06:4307:49
Falcon 2009 27
Adam Cholewski
9.35
Łąki
03:5104:12
Plus 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
9.06
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Iota 26
ko-mar 58
9.03
Skrzyczne
09:3210:29
Rush 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.61
Szczebel
11:5015:08
Sigma 8 25
Michał
8.47
Skrzyczne
08:3709:16
Rook L
Dawid Krajewski
8.46
Skrzętla
07:1707:51
Eden 5 26
Otek
8.28
Cerna Hora
10:5911:38
Rush 4 MS
Gonzo
8.09
Szczebel
09:4610:23
Chili 3 M
Robert Bryłka
7.93
Konopki
07:5208:15
Mentor 3 S
Adam Panek
7.66
Szczebel
11:2613:15
Addict 2 L
RomekS
7.52
Skrzyczne
10:2210:53
Optic 28
Asia Żabicka
7.39
Mt Avena
14:0514:36
Tequila 3 Xs
Michał Walkiewicz
7.35
Konopki
08:1008:35
Mentor 3 M
Konrad Konaszewski
7.29
Kobala
08:4309:01
CHILI 4 L