Zdzisław Staniak
4.07
Skrzyczne
07:3107:57
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
17.56
Skrzyczne
09:0210:34
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
19.18
Szczebel
07:3908:31
Marvel 27
Maciej Perz
82.00
Mt Avena
08:0313:02
Mantra 6 MS
Andrzej Binkowski
15.84
Ralsko
08:1309:38
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Martyna
16.89
Cerna Hora
09:1610:19
King M
Krzycha
87.26
Piła
06:4509:45
King L
Grzegorz Piechuła
6.44
Bassano
09:0810:14
Iota 30
Marcin Makuch
49.24
Łęki Kościelne
09:0411:45
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
9.06
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
11.70
Skrzyczne
10:0811:08
Iota 26
Dominik Urbaniak
62.44
Cerna Hora
08:0813:34
Iota 23
Ryszard Froń
4.25
Borsk
08:5809:10
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.21
Borsk
06:3106:47
Iota 2 27
Grzegorz Olejnik
61.94
Cerna Hora
08:0813:27
Iota 2 25
Artur Śliwa
22.36
Bassano
09:0213:13
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
12.06
Lijak
10:1012:35
Iota 2 23
Adam Rogowski
6.74
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:1905:48
Infinity 3 M
Jacek Respondek
11.00
Pińczów
07:3708:24
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
4.09
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:5910:16
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
10.35
Mt Avena
14:0514:45
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
2.30
Mt Avena
08:2908:49
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
21.51
Mt Avena
09:1211:03
Ikuma 27
Magdalena Pawlak
27.40
Konopki
09:3010:52
Ikuma 21
Krzysztof Mazur
34.52
Szczebel
07:4409:46
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
11.95
Żar
07:3508:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
40.43
Konopki
10:1113:23
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
12.88
Skrzętla
09:4610:49
Hook 4 25
Marek Dmochowski
37.91
Konopki
09:2611:16
Hook 3 23
Wojciech Dreszler
3.12
Inowrocław
08:3908:58
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.25
Inowrocław
10:0610:12
Golden 3 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.69
Skrzyczne
06:4307:49
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.01
Skrzyczne
09:5911:52
Falcon 2009 27
Joanna Kocot
58.90
Pińczów
07:4911:52
Explorer XS
Konrad Rogalski
14.92
Skrzyczne
09:0211:15
Epsilon 7 28
Delfin
18.09
Cerna Hora
09:3711:06
Epsilon 7 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
10.41
Szczebel
10:0113:15
Epsilon 6 26
Kaśka G.
3.61
Cerna Hora
09:1709:31
Epic S
Dawid Krajewski
8.46
Skrzętla
07:1707:51
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
20.99
Szczebel
11:0212:37
Eden 5 26
Artur Szczerbiak
10.39
Javorovy
10:0410:44
Duett M
Urszula Chodorow
2.85
Kozakov
08:3608:50
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
1.57
Kozakov
11:1411:25
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Heniek Marian
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:3711:20
Discovery 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
24.70
Skrzyczne
06:5708:25
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
10.91
Mt Avena
09:0409:57
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Kempny
17.38
Rybnik
07:5709:24
Delta 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
21.30
Javorovy
08:5813:09
Cure ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
57.82
Mt Avena
09:0312:47
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.50
Kobala
08:5409:56
Cure L