Mateusz Z
165.91
Riederalp
07:0415:35
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
120.61
Michałków
08:2012:35
CHILI 4 M
Dariusz Chrobak
75.06
Śnieżnica
08:3312:18
ZENO ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
74.36
Fajsławice
09:1611:49
Artik 3 27
Piotr Cielecki
66.69
Kobala
10:3015:04
Nyos RS L
Robert Wincencik
65.99
Kobala
10:0613:23
Aspen 4 26
Maciej Perz
63.50
San Bernardo
08:2813:09
Mantra 6 MS
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
59.12
San Bernardo
09:0212:44
Cure L
Karol Murawiec
56.80
Mątowy Wielkie
17:2419:41
Report'air 28
Marcin Chorzępa
56.38
San Bernardo
08:4812:32
Delta 2 MS
Iwo Banaś
50.34
Lijak
08:0411:48
Iota 2 23
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.32
Borowa
08:2111:31
Sigma 8 27
Górski Jacek
49.23
Żar
10:0612:05
ZENO L
Paweł Chrząszcz
47.58
Hohe Wand South
07:3310:26
Enzo 3 M
Maro
46.15
Śnieżnica
09:1811:53
Boomerang 11 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.14
Skrzyczne
07:1211:04
Enzo 3 S
karol
41.23
Kobala
10:4814:58
Nyos RS L
Krzysiek Róg
41.01
Cergowa
06:4609:47
Sigma 10 25
Witold Ossera
40.39
Kobala
10:3214:16
Rook 2 MS
Monika Dudkiewicz
39.35
Fajsławice
10:5412:00
Epsilon 7 23
Marcin Kawula
36.85
Kobala
10:3512:43
BGD BASE ML
Paweł Szczepanek
36.80
Śnieżnica
09:3612:24
GTO 2 S
Anna Bysiecka
36.76
Kobala
10:3914:46
Pioneer S
Marek Dmochowski
36.55
Fajsławice
10:2211:34
Hook 3 23
Robert Ignasiak
36.27
Żar
11:1813:12
Delta 2 L
Maciej Szczypkowski
35.91
Fajsławice
08:4710:09
Hook 4 27
Paweł Kumorek
34.04
Śnieżnica
09:3312:01
Enzo 2 S
Łukasz Soboń
33.69
Fajsławice
09:3810:48
Golden 3 26
Krzysztof Caputa
32.94
Żar
11:1213:08
Buteo M
Henryk Boruta
32.91
Borowa
09:5411:58
Artik L
rav
30.93
Piła
16:2817:25
Synthesis 29
Grzegorz Szafrański
29.86
Piła
07:2208:23
Boomerang 10 M
Walter Wojciechowski
28.40
Kobala
10:3014:19
Cure M
Władysław Wrzecionko
28.25
Zakopane
14:3815:47
Asia Żabicka
27.50
San Bernardo
08:5711:50
Tequila 3 Xs
Mateusz Petrów
26.54
San Bernardo
08:4010:32
Ikuma 27
Iwo Banaś
26.24
Caven
12:1814:27
Iota 2 23
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.59
Skrzyczne
08:5511:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Szymon Struś
23.78
Śnieżnica
09:0310:34
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Kempny
23.56
Skrzyczne
08:5711:22
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Konaszewski
21.94
Lijak
13:1614:35
CHILI 4 L
Jan Struś
20.52
Śnieżnica
08:4410:44
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Dudziński
18.48
Zakopane
14:5415:39
Halny 42
Heniek Marian
18.10
Lipowa
16:1516:45
Moscito 29
Adam Grzech
17.01
Borowa
07:2508:49
Mentor 5 M
Ryszard Zdęba
16.42
Kobala
10:2211:18
Mistral 7 L
Mateusz Petrów
14.74
Suello
12:0413:19
Ikuma 27
Marek Dmochowski
14.27
Fajsławice
08:0308:49
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Siwek
13.84
San Bernardo
09:1110:27
Delta 2 L
Regina Kosek
13.80
Kobala
10:2711:46
Mentor 4 XS