Krzysztof Caputa
32.94
Żar
11:1213:08
Buteo M
Tomasz Fortuna
2.60
Żar
12:2412:29
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Halka
2.71
Żar
12:2412:30
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
6.70
Żar
13:1714:07
Mistral 7 XS
Robert Ignasiak
36.27
Żar
11:1813:12
Delta 2 L
Górski Jacek
49.23
Żar
10:0612:05
ZENO L
Władysław Wrzecionko
28.25
Zakopane
14:3815:47
Krzysztof Dudziński
18.48
Zakopane
14:5415:39
Halny 42
Marek Samojeden
2.14
Turbia
07:5808:04
Aspen 4 28
Marek Samojeden
2.35
Turbia
08:1908:28
Aspen 4 28
Mateusz Petrów
14.74
Suello
12:0413:19
Ikuma 27
Marcin Szczęsny
0.74
Starogród
12:2012:31
Buzz Z5 L
SKIBA
0.88
Starogród
11:1011:14
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Szczęsny
2.15
Starogród
11:2911:47
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
1.60
Starogród
11:5111:56
Buzz Z5 L
SKIBA
3.21
Starogród
09:5110:08
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.62
Starogród
10:2610:31
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.47
Starogród
06:2306:28
Poison 3 Xl
Marcin Szczęsny
2.04
Starogród
12:4412:53
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.30
Starogród
09:3609:53
Poison 3 Xl
SKIBA
1.93
Starogród
09:2509:35
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.57
Starogród
12:0712:21
Poison 3 Xl
Marcin Szczęsny
5.50
Starogród
13:2413:47
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
2.82
Starogród
12:5713:12
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.23
Starogród
10:4710:59
Poison 3 Xl
Seba
4.22
Starogród
11:0711:51
Chili 3 M
SKIBA
2.63
Starogród
11:2911:42
Mentor 4 S
Seba
3.34
Starogród
09:5210:07
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
10.86
Śnieżnica
10:2711:24
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jan Struś
20.52
Śnieżnica
08:4410:44
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Szczepanek
36.80
Śnieżnica
09:3612:24
GTO 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
34.04
Śnieżnica
09:3312:01
Enzo 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
75.06
Śnieżnica
08:3312:18
ZENO ML
Konrad Stefański
11.98
Śnieżnica
09:2010:26
Mentor 4 Light S
Maro
46.15
Śnieżnica
09:1811:53
Boomerang 11 L
Szymon Struś
23.78
Śnieżnica
09:0310:34
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Kempny
23.56
Skrzyczne
08:5711:22
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Janda
4.91
Skrzyczne
12:0912:19
Blacklight L
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.59
Skrzyczne
08:5511:00
Cayenne 4 XL
ko-mar 58
4.27
Skrzyczne
08:4509:04
Rush 3 S
Marek Furman
3.37
Skrzyczne
09:3809:47
Aspen 4 26
Sławomir Ratka
5.38
Skrzyczne
08:3909:03
Alpina 2 L
Seba
9.88
Skrzyczne
09:2410:01
Carrera L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.14
Skrzyczne
07:1211:04
Enzo 3 S
Heniek Marian
9.78
Skrzyczne
10:4511:28
Discovery 5 M
Piotr Zawadzki
5.55
Skrzyczne
13:1913:46
Golden 4 28
Niedźwiedź
1.46
Skrzętla
13:0413:07
Kali 27
Asia Żabicka
27.50
San Bernardo
08:5711:50
Tequila 3 Xs
Marcin Chorzępa
56.38
San Bernardo
08:4812:32
Delta 2 MS
Mateusz Petrów
26.54
San Bernardo
08:4010:32
Ikuma 27