Władysław Wrzecionko
28.25
Zakopane
14:3815:47
Witold Ossera
40.39
Kobala
10:3214:16
Rook 2 MS
Walter Wojciechowski
28.40
Kobala
10:3014:19
Cure M
Tomasz Muszyński
13.10
Cerna Hora
10:4212:02
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Halka
6.70
Żar
13:1714:07
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.71
Żar
12:2412:30
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
2.60
Żar
12:2412:29
Mentor 5 M
Szymon Struś
23.78
Śnieżnica
09:0310:34
Mentor 4 S
Sławomir Ratka
5.38
Skrzyczne
08:3909:03
Alpina 2 L
SKIBA
1.62
Starogród
10:2610:31
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
2.63
Starogród
11:2911:42
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
3.21
Starogród
09:5110:08
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.93
Starogród
09:2509:35
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.88
Starogród
11:1011:14
Mentor 4 S
Seba
9.88
Skrzyczne
09:2410:01
Carrera L
Seba
4.22
Starogród
11:0711:51
Chili 3 M
Seba
3.34
Starogród
09:5210:07
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Zdęba
16.42
Kobala
10:2211:18
Mistral 7 L
Robert Wincencik
65.99
Kobala
10:0613:23
Aspen 4 26
Robert Ignasiak
36.27
Żar
11:1813:12
Delta 2 L
Regina Kosek
13.80
Kobala
10:2711:46
Mentor 4 XS
rav
30.93
Piła
16:2817:25
Synthesis 29
Piotr Zawadzki
5.55
Skrzyczne
13:1913:46
Golden 4 28
Piotr Cielecki
66.69
Kobala
10:3015:04
Nyos RS L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.32
Borowa
08:2111:31
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
36.80
Śnieżnica
09:3612:24
GTO 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
34.04
Śnieżnica
09:3312:01
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
47.58
Hohe Wand South
07:3310:26
Enzo 3 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.59
Cergowa
07:1807:25
Tequila 4 M
Niedźwiedź
1.46
Skrzętla
13:0413:07
Kali 27
Monika Dudkiewicz
39.35
Fajsławice
10:5412:00
Epsilon 7 23
Michal Glinski
12.82
Javorovy
10:2711:56
Lhotse L
Mateusz Z
165.91
Riederalp
07:0415:35
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Petrów
14.74
Suello
12:0413:19
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
26.54
San Bernardo
08:4010:32
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Borowy
6.91
Babia Góra
13:3913:53
Rook S
Maro
46.15
Śnieżnica
09:1811:53
Boomerang 11 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.14
Skrzyczne
07:1211:04
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
120.61
Michałków
08:2012:35
CHILI 4 M
Marek Samojeden
2.14
Turbia
07:5808:04
Aspen 4 28
Marek Samojeden
2.35
Turbia
08:1908:28
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
3.37
Skrzyczne
09:3809:47
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
14.27
Fajsławice
08:0308:49
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
36.55
Fajsławice
10:2211:34
Hook 3 23
Marcin Szczęsny
5.50
Starogród
13:2413:47
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
2.04
Starogród
12:4412:53
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
1.60
Starogród
11:5111:56
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
0.74
Starogród
12:2012:31
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
2.15
Starogród
11:2911:47
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
2.82
Starogród
12:5713:12
Buzz Z5 L