Władysław Wrzecionko
28.25
Zakopane
14:3815:47
Dariusz Chrobak
75.06
Śnieżnica
08:3312:18
ZENO ML
Górski Jacek
49.23
Żar
10:0612:05
ZENO L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.33
Jelenia Góra
14:0414:07
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.21
Jelenia Góra
13:3913:41
Wasp S
Jerzy Gajda
6.43
Cergowa
07:5408:58
UP Trango XC 2 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.59
Cergowa
07:1807:25
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
27.50
San Bernardo
08:5711:50
Tequila 3 Xs
rav
30.93
Piła
16:2817:25
Synthesis 29
Daniel Rozmus
3.73
12:1713:09
Summit 2 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.32
Borowa
08:2111:31
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
41.01
Cergowa
06:4609:47
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
4.27
Skrzyczne
08:4509:04
Rush 3 S
Mateusz Borowy
6.91
Babia Góra
13:3913:53
Rook S
Maciek Kliś
10.24
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5516:09
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
40.39
Kobala
10:3214:16
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Kliś
6.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5910:01
Rook 2 MS
Karol Murawiec
56.80
Mątowy Wielkie
17:2419:41
Report'air 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.47
Starogród
06:2306:28
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.23
Starogród
10:4710:59
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.30
Starogród
09:3609:53
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.57
Starogród
12:0712:21
Poison 3 Xl
Anna Bysiecka
36.76
Kobala
10:3914:46
Pioneer S
Jeż Leszek
5.63
Michałków
09:2510:05
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.78
Michałków
07:2707:33
Optic 26
Piotr Cielecki
66.69
Kobala
10:3015:04
Nyos RS L
karol
41.23
Kobala
10:4814:58
Nyos RS L
Heniek Marian
18.10
Lipowa
16:1516:45
Moscito 29
Tomasz Halka
6.70
Żar
13:1714:07
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.71
Żar
12:2412:30
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
16.42
Kobala
10:2211:18
Mistral 7 L
Tomasz Fortuna
2.60
Żar
12:2412:29
Mentor 5 M
Adam Grzech
17.01
Borowa
07:2508:49
Mentor 5 M
Regina Kosek
13.80
Kobala
10:2711:46
Mentor 4 XS
SKIBA
0.88
Starogród
11:1011:14
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
3.21
Starogród
09:5110:08
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
2.63
Starogród
11:2911:42
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
165.91
Riederalp
07:0415:35
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.93
Starogród
09:2509:35
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.62
Starogród
10:2610:31
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
23.78
Śnieżnica
09:0310:34
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
20.52
Śnieżnica
08:4410:44
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
11.98
Śnieżnica
09:2010:26
Mentor 4 Light S
Alicja Siermantowska
10.04
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5709:55
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
6.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5616:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciej Perz
63.50
San Bernardo
08:2813:09
Mantra 6 MS
Michal Glinski
12.82
Javorovy
10:2711:56
Lhotse L
Maciej Banasik
8.04
Michałków
07:4408:18
Kantega Xc L
Niedźwiedź
1.46
Skrzętla
13:0413:07
Kali 27
Iwo Banaś
50.34
Lijak
08:0411:48
Iota 2 23