Marcin Chorzępa
56.38
San Bernardo
08:4812:32
Delta 2 MS
Asia Żabicka
27.50
San Bernardo
08:5711:50
Tequila 3 Xs
Krzysztof Siwek
13.84
San Bernardo
09:1110:27
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
165.91
Riederalp
07:0415:35
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Szafrański
29.86
Piła
07:2208:23
Boomerang 10 M
rav
30.93
Piła
16:2817:25
Synthesis 29
Mariusz Strzelczyk
120.61
Michałków
08:2012:35
CHILI 4 M
Jeż Leszek
5.63
Michałków
09:2510:05
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
8.04
Michałków
07:4408:18
Kantega Xc L
Jeż Leszek
2.78
Michałków
07:2707:33
Optic 26
Adrian Witek
4.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:5807:29
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Maciek Kliś
6.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5910:01
Rook 2 MS
Adrian Witek
12.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5811:33
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Alicja Siermantowska
10.04
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5709:55
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciek Kliś
10.24
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5516:09
Rook 2 MS
Alicja Siermantowska
6.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5616:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Adrian Witek
9.07
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2815:57
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Karol Murawiec
56.80
Mątowy Wielkie
17:2419:41
Report'air 28
Heniek Marian
18.10
Lipowa
16:1516:45
Moscito 29
Iwo Banaś
6.93
Lijak
14:3116:01
Iota 2 23
Konrad Konaszewski
21.94
Lijak
13:1614:35
CHILI 4 L
Iwo Banaś
50.34
Lijak
08:0411:48
Iota 2 23
Anna Bysiecka
36.76
Kobala
10:3914:46
Pioneer S
Marcin Kawula
36.85
Kobala
10:3512:43
BGD BASE ML
Witold Ossera
40.39
Kobala
10:3214:16
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Cielecki
66.69
Kobala
10:3015:04
Nyos RS L
Walter Wojciechowski
28.40
Kobala
10:3014:19
Cure M
Regina Kosek
13.80
Kobala
10:2711:46
Mentor 4 XS
karol
41.23
Kobala
10:4814:58
Nyos RS L
Ryszard Zdęba
16.42
Kobala
10:2211:18
Mistral 7 L
Robert Wincencik
65.99
Kobala
10:0613:23
Aspen 4 26
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.13
Kętrzyno
16:4117:04
Apco Lift 42
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.33
Jelenia Góra
14:0414:07
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.21
Jelenia Góra
13:3913:41
Wasp S
Bartek Stuchlik
12.66
Javorovy
11:3112:40
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rożek
4.10
Javorovy
11:2111:50
Chili 2 M
Michal Glinski
12.82
Javorovy
10:2711:56
Lhotse L
Jakub Rożek
2.78
Javorovy
09:3709:49
Chili 2 M
Paweł Chrząszcz
47.58
Hohe Wand South
07:3310:26
Enzo 3 M
Monika Dudkiewicz
39.35
Fajsławice
10:5412:00
Epsilon 7 23
Marek Dmochowski
36.55
Fajsławice
10:2211:34
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Soboń
33.69
Fajsławice
09:3810:48
Golden 3 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
74.36
Fajsławice
09:1611:49
Artik 3 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
35.91
Fajsławice
08:4710:09
Hook 4 27
Marek Dmochowski
14.27
Fajsławice
08:0308:49
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Muszyński
13.10
Cerna Hora
10:4212:02
Aspen 5 28
Krzysiek Róg
41.01
Cergowa
06:4609:47
Sigma 10 25
Norbert Wietecha
1.59
Cergowa
07:1807:25
Tequila 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
6.43
Cergowa
07:5408:58
UP Trango XC 2 M
Iwo Banaś
26.24
Caven
12:1814:27
Iota 2 23