Władysław Wrzecionko
28.25
Zakopane
14:3815:47
Dariusz Chrobak
75.06
Śnieżnica
08:3312:18
ZENO ML
Górski Jacek
49.23
Żar
10:0612:05
ZENO L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.33
Jelenia Góra
14:0414:07
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.21
Jelenia Góra
13:3913:41
Wasp S
Jerzy Gajda
6.43
Cergowa
07:5408:58
UP Trango XC 2 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.59
Cergowa
07:1807:25
Tequila 4 M
Asia Żabicka
27.50
San Bernardo
08:5711:50
Tequila 3 Xs
rav
30.93
Piła
16:2817:25
Synthesis 29
Daniel Rozmus
3.73
12:1713:09
Summit 2 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
49.32
Borowa
08:2111:31
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
41.01
Cergowa
06:4609:47
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
4.27
Skrzyczne
08:4509:04
Rush 3 S
Mateusz Borowy
6.91
Babia Góra
13:3913:53
Rook S
Maciek Kliś
6.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5910:01
Rook 2 MS
Witold Ossera
40.39
Kobala
10:3214:16
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Kliś
10.24
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5516:09
Rook 2 MS
Karol Murawiec
56.80
Mątowy Wielkie
17:2419:41
Report'air 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.23
Starogród
10:4710:59
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.57
Starogród
12:0712:21
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.30
Starogród
09:3609:53
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.47
Starogród
06:2306:28
Poison 3 Xl
Anna Bysiecka
36.76
Kobala
10:3914:46
Pioneer S
Jeż Leszek
5.63
Michałków
09:2510:05
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.78
Michałków
07:2707:33
Optic 26
Piotr Cielecki
66.69
Kobala
10:3015:04
Nyos RS L
karol
41.23
Kobala
10:4814:58
Nyos RS L
Heniek Marian
18.10
Lipowa
16:1516:45
Moscito 29
Tomasz Halka
2.71
Żar
12:2412:30
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
6.70
Żar
13:1714:07
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
16.42
Kobala
10:2211:18
Mistral 7 L
Adam Grzech
17.01
Borowa
07:2508:49
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Fortuna
2.60
Żar
12:2412:29
Mentor 5 M
Regina Kosek
13.80
Kobala
10:2711:46
Mentor 4 XS
SKIBA
1.93
Starogród
09:2509:35
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Z
165.91
Riederalp
07:0415:35
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
23.78
Śnieżnica
09:0310:34
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
2.63
Starogród
11:2911:42
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
3.21
Starogród
09:5110:08
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
0.88
Starogród
11:1011:14
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
1.62
Starogród
10:2610:31
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
20.52
Śnieżnica
08:4410:44
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Stefański
11.98
Śnieżnica
09:2010:26
Mentor 4 Light S
Alicja Siermantowska
10.04
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5709:55
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
6.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5616:03
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciej Perz
63.50
San Bernardo
08:2813:09
Mantra 6 MS
Michal Glinski
12.82
Javorovy
10:2711:56
Lhotse L
Maciej Banasik
8.04
Michałków
07:4408:18
Kantega Xc L
Niedźwiedź
1.46
Skrzętla
13:0413:07
Kali 27
Iwo Banaś
6.93
Lijak
14:3116:01
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
50.34
Lijak
08:0411:48
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
26.24
Caven
12:1814:27
Iota 2 23
Adam Rogowski
4.69
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:4909:08
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
6.11
Babadag (Oludeniz)
14:1514:37
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
26.54
San Bernardo
08:4010:32
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
14.74
Suello
12:0413:19
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Mazur
10.86
Śnieżnica
10:2711:24
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Adrian Witek
4.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:5807:29
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
12.84
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5811:33
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
9.07
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2815:57
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Maciej Szczypkowski
35.91
Fajsławice
08:4710:09
Hook 4 27
Marek Dmochowski
14.27
Fajsławice
08:0308:49
Hook 3 23
Marek Dmochowski
36.55
Fajsławice
10:2211:34
Hook 3 23
Krzysztof Dudziński
18.48
Zakopane
14:5415:39
Halny 42
Paweł Szczepanek
36.80
Śnieżnica
09:3612:24
GTO 2 S
Piotr Zawadzki
5.55
Skrzyczne
13:1913:46
Golden 4 28
Łukasz Soboń
33.69
Fajsławice
09:3810:48
Golden 3 26
Monika Dudkiewicz
39.35
Fajsławice
10:5412:00
Epsilon 7 23
Mariusz Wiśniowski
43.14
Skrzyczne
07:1211:04
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
47.58
Hohe Wand South
07:3310:26
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
34.04
Śnieżnica
09:3312:01
Enzo 2 S
Heniek Marian
9.78
Skrzyczne
10:4511:28
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Chorzępa
56.38
San Bernardo
08:4812:32
Delta 2 MS
Bartek Stuchlik
12.66
Javorovy
11:3112:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
23.56
Skrzyczne
08:5711:22
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
13.84
San Bernardo
09:1110:27
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
36.27
Żar
11:1813:12
Delta 2 L
Walter Wojciechowski
28.40
Kobala
10:3014:19
Cure M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
59.12
San Bernardo
09:0212:44
Cure L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
120.61
Michałków
08:2012:35
CHILI 4 M
Konrad Konaszewski
21.94
Lijak
13:1614:35
CHILI 4 L
Seba
4.22
Starogród
11:0711:51
Chili 3 M
Seba
3.34
Starogród
09:5210:07
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rożek
2.78
Javorovy
09:3709:49
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
4.10
Javorovy
11:2111:50
Chili 2 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.59
Skrzyczne
08:5511:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
9.88
Skrzyczne
09:2410:01
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
5.50
Starogród
13:2413:47
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
2.15
Starogród
11:2911:47
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
0.74
Starogród
12:2012:31
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
2.04
Starogród
12:4412:53
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
2.82
Starogród
12:5713:12
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
1.60
Starogród
11:5111:56
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Caputa
32.94
Żar
11:1213:08
Buteo M
Maro
46.15
Śnieżnica
09:1811:53
Boomerang 11 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
29.86
Piła
07:2208:23
Boomerang 10 M
Łukasz Janda
4.91
Skrzyczne
12:0912:19
Blacklight L
Marcin Kawula
36.85
Kobala
10:3512:43
BGD BASE ML
Tomasz Muszyński
13.10
Cerna Hora
10:4212:02
Aspen 5 28
Marek Samojeden
2.35
Turbia
08:1908:28
Aspen 4 28