Marcin Kempny
23.56
Skrzyczne
08:5711:22
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
36.85
Kobala
10:3512:43
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Chorzępa
56.38
San Bernardo
08:4812:32
Delta 2 MS
Maciek Kliś
6.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5910:01
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Kliś
10.24
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5516:09
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Szczypkowski
35.91
Fajsławice
08:4710:09
Hook 4 27
Maciej Perz
63.50
San Bernardo
08:2813:09
Mantra 6 MS
Maciej Banasik
8.04
Michałków
07:4408:18
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Soboń
33.69
Fajsławice
09:3810:48
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Janda
4.91
Skrzyczne
12:0912:19
Blacklight L
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.59
Skrzyczne
08:5511:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.13
Kętrzyno
16:4117:04
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Siwek
13.84
San Bernardo
09:1110:27
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
10.86
Śnieżnica
10:2711:24
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Dudziński
18.48
Zakopane
14:5415:39
Halny 42
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.47
Starogród
06:2306:28
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.30
Starogród
09:3609:53
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.23
Starogród
10:4710:59
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.57
Starogród
12:0712:21
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Caputa
32.94
Żar
11:1213:08
Buteo M
Krzysiek Róg
41.01
Cergowa
06:4609:47
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Stefański
11.98
Śnieżnica
09:2010:26
Mentor 4 Light S
Konrad Konaszewski
21.94
Lijak
13:1614:35
CHILI 4 L
ko-mar 58
4.27
Skrzyczne
08:4509:04
Rush 3 S
Karol Murawiec
56.80
Mątowy Wielkie
17:2419:41
Report'air 28
karol
41.23
Kobala
10:4814:58
Nyos RS L
Jeż Leszek
5.63
Michałków
09:2510:05
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.78
Michałków
07:2707:33
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
6.43
Cergowa
07:5408:58
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jan Struś
20.52
Śnieżnica
08:4410:44
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rożek
2.78
Javorovy
09:3709:49
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rożek
4.10
Javorovy
11:2111:50
Chili 2 M
Iwo Banaś
50.34
Lijak
08:0411:48
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
26.24
Caven
12:1814:27
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
6.93
Lijak
14:3116:01
Iota 2 23
Henryk Boruta
32.91
Borowa
09:5411:58
Artik L
Heniek Marian
18.10
Lipowa
16:1516:45
Moscito 29
Heniek Marian
9.78
Skrzyczne
10:4511:28
Discovery 5 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
29.86
Piła
07:2208:23
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
74.36
Fajsławice
09:1611:49
Artik 3 27
Górski Jacek
49.23
Żar
10:0612:05
ZENO L
Dariusz Chrobak
75.06
Śnieżnica
08:3312:18
ZENO ML
Daniel Rozmus
3.73
12:1713:09
Summit 2 M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
59.12
San Bernardo
09:0212:44
Cure L
Bartek Stuchlik
12.66
Javorovy
11:3112:40
Delta 2 ML
Asia Żabicka
27.50
San Bernardo
08:5711:50
Tequila 3 Xs
Anna Bysiecka
36.76
Kobala
10:3914:46
Pioneer S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.21
Jelenia Góra
13:3913:41
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.33
Jelenia Góra
14:0414:07
Wasp S
Alicja Siermantowska
6.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5616:03
Mentor 2 Xs