Łukasz Janda
2.55
Żar
09:0109:27
Blacklight L
Łukasz Janda
2.20
Żar
11:4811:58
Blacklight L
Rafał Zagórny
0.00
Warszawa
07:0807:09
Buzz z4 ML
Marek Oniszko
72.62
Vole - Vågå
10:5015:00
Delta 2 L
dagmara minkiewicz
17.66
Ponnay
12:1514:19
Mentor 4 Light XXS
marcin minkiewicz
41.10
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0315:25
Explorer L
Paweł Chrząszcz
58.73
Mieussy
08:2811:47
Enzo 3 M
Zenon Karolewicz
13.80
Meidelstetten
10:1611:02
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.53
Meidelstetten
09:3809:43
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Martyna
12.01
Lijak
10:3611:29
King M
Przemysław Czerwiński
16.46
Krushevo
07:2508:51
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
37.40
Krushevo
07:2510:52
Chili 3 S
Michał Częścik
10.30
Krushevo
07:2408:26
Alpha 6 31
Monika Mysliwiec
7.28
Krushevo
06:2807:02
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Janowski
21.11
Krushevo
07:0308:56
Sigma 10 25
Wacław Warda
20.69
Krushevo
07:0608:29
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Rogowski
17.72
Krushevo
07:0709:08
Aspen 5 26
kemoT
49.97
Krushevo
07:0711:12
Delta 2 MS
Jarosław Samulak
10.02
Krushevo
07:1207:52
Delta 3 XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.51
Krushevo
07:2109:26
Cure M
Michał Zawadzki
41.66
Krushevo
07:2111:17
Sigma 10 25
Marek Kwasecki
49.61
Krushevo
07:2311:02
Iota 2 25
Michal Grabos
15.21
Krushevo
07:2909:00
Alpina 3 L
Przemysław Potocki
46.06
Krushevo
07:3011:24
Queen 2 MS
Krzysiek Telus
38.95
Krushevo
07:3110:26
Iota 2 25
Adam Zaleski
22.01
Krushevo
07:3509:28
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Kocot
17.25
Krushevo
07:3609:19
Optic 26
Marek Murmyło
3.47
Krushevo
07:3807:52
Epsilon 8 29
Piotr Kośmider
30.13
Krushevo
07:4310:52
Sigma 10 23
WojtasFX
7.46
Krushevo
07:4508:28
Knight L
Jan Rentowski
46.39
Krushevo
07:4710:55
Trango X-Race L
Grzegorz Pelikan
24.92
Krushevo
07:5009:59
Vega 5 M
Maciej Bąk
26.67
Krushevo
07:5010:14
CHILI 4 S
Murzyn Roman
24.02
Krushevo
07:5410:19
Delta 3 ML
Joanna Kocot
43.75
Krushevo
07:5811:24
Explorer XS
Dominik Kapica
45.86
Krushevo
07:5911:29
Queen 2 MS
Urszula Rzepecka
11.50
Krushevo
08:0008:59
Mentor 4 XS
Baśka
9.16
Krushevo
08:0209:01
Atlas S
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.17
Krushevo
08:0409:24
Iota 2 27
Kamil Stępień
25.41
Kössen
08:4813:13
Mentor 4 M
Kuchta Jarosław
5.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4107:42
Evolution X 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.11
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5513:59
Alpha 5 26
Bogdan Leja
4.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3714:12
Carrera M
Robert Szecel
4.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1311:57
Rook 2 MS
zw
3.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0110:28
Arcus 5 24
Dariusz Mordarski
45.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0710:20
Cure L
Jacek Miłowski
15.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3012:16
Cure ML
Ryszard Jakiel
50.99
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0010:53
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
14.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4509:21
Cure ML
Kaśka G.
4.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5512:01
Epic S