2018-07-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zenon Karolewicz 1.54  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
2 Kaśka G. 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Janda 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Janda 2.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
5 Marek Murmyło 3.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
6 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
7 zw 3.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
8 Kaśka G. 4.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
9 Bogdan Leja 4.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
10 Mateusz K 5.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
11 Ireneusz Mitko 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
12 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
13 Kuchta Jarosław 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
14 Artur Śliwa 5.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
15 Piotr Jasinski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Cybiak 6.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
17 Iwo Banaś 6.69  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
19 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
20 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
21 Monika Mysliwiec 7.28  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
22 WojtasFX 7.46  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L przeglądaj
23 Mirek Olkowicz 8.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
24 Mirek Olkowicz 8.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
25 Artur Szczerbiak 8.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
26 Baśka 9.16  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Cybiak 9.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Samulak 10.02  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Hynčice, Czechy Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
30 Michał Częścik 10.30  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
31 Ralf 10.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
32 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
33 Urszula Rzepecka 11.50  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Martyna 12.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
35 Marcus Biesioroff
13.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
36 Tomasz Mielniczyn 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
37 Zenon Karolewicz 13.80  DEMeidelstetten Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
38 Jacek Miłowski 14.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
39 Michal Grabos 15.22  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
40 Jacek Miłowski 15.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Serafin
15.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
42 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.46  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
43 Wojciech Kocot
17.25  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
44 dagmara minkiewicz 17.66  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Mentor 4 Light XXS przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
46 Marek Miłowski 18.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
47 PrzemekKamon 18.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Poison 3 M przeglądaj
48 Iwo Banaś 18.70  ITCostalunga Fara vicentino, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
49 Bogdan Leja 19.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Jagło 19.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
51 Wacław Warda 20.69  MKKrushevo Sazhdevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
52 Michał Janowski 21.12  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
53 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.51  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
54 Adam Zaleski 22.01  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
55 Murzyn Roman 24.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Pelikan 24.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M przeglądaj
57 Kamil Stępień 25.41  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Maciej Bąk 26.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
59 Piotr Kośmider 30.13  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
60 Tomek Machałowski 33.90  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King S przeglądaj
61 Tomek Krupski 34.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
62 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.40  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
63 Dawid Król 37.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
64 Krzysiek Telus 38.95  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
65 marcin minkiewicz 41.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Explorer L przeglądaj
66 Michał Zawadzki 41.66  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
67 Szych Tomasz 43.37  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Vikersund, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
68 Joanna Kocot
43.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
69 Dominik Kapica
45.86  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Mordarski 45.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
71 Przemysław Potocki
46.06  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
72 Jan Rentowski
46.39  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
73 Marek Kwasecki 49.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
74 kemoT 49.97  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
75 Ryszard Jakiel 50.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
76 Paweł Chrząszcz 58.74  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
77 Marek Oniszko 72.62  NOVole - Vågå Vågå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj