2018-07-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Hynčice, Czechy Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
3 Michał Częścik 10.30  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
4 Michal Grabos 15.22  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
5 zw 3.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
6 Artur Szczerbiak 8.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Baśka 9.16  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S przeglądaj
9 Łukasz Janda 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Janda 2.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
11 Szych Tomasz 43.37  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Vikersund, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Mielniczyn 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
14 Bogdan Leja 19.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
15 Bogdan Leja 4.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
16 Wacław Warda 20.69  MKKrushevo Sazhdevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
17 Marcus Biesioroff
13.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
18 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.40  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
19 Maciej Bąk 26.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
20 Dariusz Mordarski 45.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.51  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
22 Tomek Krupski 34.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
23 Jacek Miłowski 15.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
24 Jacek Miłowski 14.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
25 Adam Zaleski 22.01  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
26 Marek Oniszko 72.62  NOVole - Vågå Vågå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Ryszard Jakiel 50.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 kemoT 49.97  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Marek Miłowski 18.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
30 Murzyn Roman 24.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
31 Jarosław Samulak 10.02  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
32 Ireneusz Mitko 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
34 Paweł Chrząszcz 58.74  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
35 Kaśka G. 4.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
36 Kaśka G. 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
37 Marek Murmyło 3.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
38 Kuchta Jarosław 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
39 marcin minkiewicz 41.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Explorer L przeglądaj
40 Joanna Kocot
43.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
41 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
42 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
43 Iwo Banaś 18.70  ITCostalunga Fara vicentino, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
44 Iwo Banaś 6.69  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
45 Marek Kwasecki 49.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
46 Krzysiek Telus 38.95  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
47 Artur Śliwa 5.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
48 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Martyna 12.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
50 Dawid Król 37.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
51 Tomek Machałowski 33.90  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King S przeglądaj
52 WojtasFX 7.46  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L przeglądaj
53 Monika Mysliwiec 7.28  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
54 Mirek Olkowicz 8.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
55 Mirek Olkowicz 8.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
56 dagmara minkiewicz 17.66  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Mentor 4 Light XXS przeglądaj
57 Mateusz K 5.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Cybiak 9.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Cybiak 6.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
60 Kamil Stępień 25.41  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Urszula Rzepecka 11.50  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
62 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.46  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
63 Wojciech Kocot
17.25  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
64 PrzemekKamon 18.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Poison 3 M przeglądaj
65 Przemysław Potocki
46.06  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
66 Dominik Kapica
45.86  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
67 Piotr Kośmider 30.13  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
68 Michał Janowski 21.12  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
69 Michał Zawadzki 41.66  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
70 Krzysztof Jagło 19.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
71 Łukasz Serafin
15.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
72 Ralf 10.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
73 Jan Rentowski
46.39  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
74 Zenon Karolewicz 1.54  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
75 Zenon Karolewicz 13.80  DEMeidelstetten Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
76 Piotr Jasinski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
77 Grzegorz Pelikan 24.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M przeglądaj