Dominik Urbaniak
108.91
Mała Kopa
08:4313:48
Iota 23
Maciej Pigulski
95.94
Mała Kopa
07:3712:20
Sigma 10 23
Niziolek Robert
73.68
Listulmarken
08:3112:44
Delta 3 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
69.18
Mała Kopa
07:4411:43
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Zduńczyk
68.02
Bassano
08:4113:35
Mentor 5 S
Marcin Białobłocki
60.90
Mała Kopa
07:0913:52
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
60.24
Mała Kopa
07:2111:59
Delta 3 ML
Szych Tomasz
56.69
Listulmarken
08:3111:52
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.87
Mieussy
08:4112:59
Enzo 3 M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
49.00
Montclar
08:4211:42
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
42.77
Krushevo
09:0913:13
Nevada 2012 26
kemoT
39.83
Krushevo
08:4212:18
Delta 2 MS
Anna Anka
39.11
Montclar
08:5212:01
Sigma 10 25
Przemysław Potocki
37.93
Krushevo
09:0612:35
Queen 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
36.41
Krushevo
09:0912:17
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Fiema
36.15
Krushevo
09:0811:09
CHILI 4 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
35.09
Krushevo
08:5911:59
Mentor 5 L
Dominik Kapica
34.75
Krushevo
09:0912:06
Queen 2 MS
Zbyszek Deka
33.81
Mała Kopa
07:1809:41
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
33.59
Krushevo
09:1511:27
Iota 2 25
Michał Częścik
31.00
Krushevo
09:1412:00
Alpha 6 31
Radek Brzózka
28.50
Krushevo
09:1411:41
Elan 26
Dawid Król
22.57
Mała Kopa
07:5609:35
King M
Iwo Banaś
21.78
Bassano
12:4214:25
Iota 2 23
Marek Murmyło
21.64
Krushevo
08:4111:27
Epsilon 8 29
Zbyszek Deka
20.70
Mała Kopa
12:2514:58
Sigma 10 25
Adam Zaleski
20.05
Krushevo
09:0111:07
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Mordarski
19.71
Mała Kopa
09:1610:50
Cure L
Krzysztof Rogowski
19.41
Krushevo
08:5111:03
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Hali
18.17
Wolowa Góra
10:1911:49
Chili 3 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
18.10
Krushevo
09:1211:22
Elan 33
Grzegorz Pelikan
17.07
Krushevo
08:5711:19
Vega 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
16.54
Krushevo
08:5311:14
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
16.30
Krushevo
08:4010:02
CHILI 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
16.17
Żar
10:3611:41
Cayenne 4 M
WojtasFX
15.97
Krushevo
08:3911:09
Knight L
Robert Szczur
15.78
Krushevo
09:1210:47
Rook 2 ML
Baśka
15.12
Krushevo
09:3110:57
Atlas S
Murzyn Roman
14.37
Krushevo
09:1911:03
Delta 3 ML
Wojciech Kocot
13.90
Krushevo
09:1011:00
Optic 26
święty
13.77
Dębina
12:5015:45
Epsilon 5 28
Zuzanna Masztalska
13.59
Bassano
09:2510:26
Epsilon 8 23
Leszek Grzenkowicz
12.85
Dębina
13:0015:35
Hook 3 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.31
Krushevo
09:0210:54
Cure M
Urszula Rzepecka
12.09
Krushevo
09:3910:55
Mentor 4 XS
rafal lipa
11.87
Mała Kopa
07:4109:42
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Kośmider
11.49
Krushevo
08:4009:51
Sigma 10 23
Gabriel Borys
10.83
Trzęsacz
05:5806:36
Omega 6 27
Wacław Warda
10.43
Krushevo
09:1110:19
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Panek
10.43
Dębina
15:3016:36
Addict 2 L