Jarosław Warzecha
16.17
Żar
10:3611:41
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Stasiak
3.85
Żar
10:1511:30
Ion 23
Tomasz Halka
2.83
Żar
15:0315:13
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
7.39
Żar
09:0610:23
Mistral 7 XS
Alicja Siermantowska
3.25
Żar
07:2807:43
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
1.41
Żar
14:0114:08
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Halka
1.69
Żar
13:5113:57
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.16
Żar
12:2312:31
Mistral 7 XS
Alicja Siermantowska
3.92
Żar
10:4311:15
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Hali
18.17
Wolowa Góra
10:1911:49
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Janda
3.91
Velky Javornik
14:5315:15
Blacklight L
Gabriel Borys
10.83
Trzęsacz
05:5806:36
Omega 6 27
Andrzej Binkowski
8.20
Roudnice nad Labem
09:2109:39
lotnia sztywna
Anna Anka
39.11
Montclar
08:5212:01
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
49.00
Montclar
08:4211:42
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.87
Mieussy
08:4112:59
Enzo 3 M
Dawid Król
22.57
Mała Kopa
07:5609:35
King M
Marcin Białobłocki
60.90
Mała Kopa
07:0913:52
Carrera M
Zbyszek Deka
33.81
Mała Kopa
07:1809:41
Sigma 10 25
Marek Miłowski
60.24
Mała Kopa
07:2111:59
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Pigulski
95.94
Mała Kopa
07:3712:20
Sigma 10 23
rafal lipa
11.87
Mała Kopa
07:4109:42
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
69.18
Mała Kopa
07:4411:43
Sigma 8 27
Dominik Urbaniak
108.91
Mała Kopa
08:4313:48
Iota 23
Dariusz Mordarski
19.71
Mała Kopa
09:1610:50
Cure L
Zbyszek Deka
20.70
Mała Kopa
12:2514:58
Sigma 10 25
Niziolek Robert
73.68
Listulmarken
08:3112:44
Delta 3 MS
Szych Tomasz
56.69
Listulmarken
08:3111:52
Marek Cichoń
5.70
Lijak
10:4812:16
Rush 3 L
Justyna
3.56
Lijak
10:4711:02
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
3.79
Lijak
11:5512:13
Nemo 4 23
Krzysztof Rogowski
19.41
Krushevo
08:5111:03
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Fiema
36.15
Krushevo
09:0811:09
CHILI 4 XS
Dominik Kapica
34.75
Krushevo
09:0912:06
Queen 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
36.41
Krushevo
09:0912:17
Iota 2 25
Michal Grabos
6.57
Krushevo
09:0911:07
Alpina 3 L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
42.77
Krushevo
09:0913:13
Nevada 2012 26
Wojciech Kocot
13.90
Krushevo
09:1011:00
Optic 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
35.09
Krushevo
08:5911:59
Mentor 5 L
Joanna Kocot
8.51
Krushevo
09:1209:55
Explorer XS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
18.10
Krushevo
09:1211:22
Elan 33
Robert Szczur
15.78
Krushevo
09:1210:47
Rook 2 ML
Radek Brzózka
28.50
Krushevo
09:1411:41
Elan 26
Michał Częścik
31.00
Krushevo
09:1412:00
Alpha 6 31
Krzysiek Telus
33.59
Krushevo
09:1511:27
Iota 2 25
Jacek Zakrzewski
5.67
Krushevo
09:1609:37
Iota 2 27
Jarosław Samulak
10.04
Krushevo
09:1910:16
Delta 3 XL
Murzyn Roman
14.37
Krushevo
09:1911:03
Delta 3 ML
Michał Janowski
9.78
Krushevo
09:1910:12
Sigma 10 25
Urszula Rzepecka
1.20
Krushevo
09:1909:28
Mentor 4 XS