Zuzanna Masztalska
13.59
Bassano
09:2510:26
Epsilon 8 23
Zbyszek Deka
20.70
Mała Kopa
12:2514:58
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
33.81
Mała Kopa
07:1809:41
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
15.97
Krushevo
08:3911:09
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
13.90
Krushevo
09:1011:00
Optic 26
Wojciech Gierak
4.61
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0010:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Wojciech Gierak
9.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0212:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Witold Gilarski
9.04
Krushevo
09:0409:38
Elan 28
Wacław Warda
10.43
Krushevo
09:1110:19
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
12.09
Krushevo
09:3910:55
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
1.20
Krushevo
09:1909:28
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.83
Żar
15:0315:13
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
7.39
Żar
09:0610:23
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
1.69
Żar
13:5113:57
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.16
Żar
12:2312:31
Mistral 7 XS
Szych Tomasz
56.69
Listulmarken
08:3111:52
święty
13.77
Dębina
12:5015:45
Epsilon 5 28
Robert Szczur
15.78
Krushevo
09:1210:47
Rook 2 ML
rafal lipa
11.87
Mała Kopa
07:4109:42
Delta 2 ML
Radek Brzózka
28.50
Krushevo
09:1411:41
Elan 26
Przemysław Potocki
37.93
Krushevo
09:0612:35
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
35.09
Krushevo
08:5911:59
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Kośmider
11.49
Krushevo
08:4009:51
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Jasinski
5.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3112:15
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
69.18
Mała Kopa
07:4411:43
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
55.87
Mieussy
08:4112:59
Enzo 3 M
Niziolek Robert
73.68
Listulmarken
08:3112:44
Delta 3 MS
Natalia M
2.77
Bassano
13:5414:04
Eazy S
Murzyn Roman
14.37
Krushevo
09:1911:03
Delta 3 ML
Michał Janowski
9.78
Krushevo
09:1910:12
Sigma 10 25
Michal Grabos
6.57
Krushevo
09:0911:07
Alpina 3 L
Michał Częścik
31.00
Krushevo
09:1412:00
Alpha 6 31
Mateusz Gajczewski
16.54
Krushevo
08:5311:14
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
42.77
Krushevo
09:0913:13
Nevada 2012 26
Marek Murmyło
21.64
Krushevo
08:4111:27
Epsilon 8 29
Marek Miłowski
60.24
Mała Kopa
07:2111:59
Delta 3 ML
Marek Kwasecki
36.41
Krushevo
09:0912:17
Iota 2 25
Marek Furman
10.38
Javorovy
10:4312:51
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
5.70
Lijak
10:4812:16
Rush 3 L
Marcin Gierak
6.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3012:33
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Białobłocki
60.90
Mała Kopa
07:0913:52
Carrera M
Maciej Pigulski
95.94
Mała Kopa
07:3712:20
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bąk
16.30
Krushevo
08:4010:02
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Janda
3.91
Velky Javornik
14:5315:15
Blacklight L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
2.97
Dębina
15:4516:38
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
12.85
Dębina
13:0015:35
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Stasiak
3.85
Żar
10:1511:30
Ion 23
Krzysztof Rogowski
19.41
Krushevo
08:5111:03
Aspen 5 26
Krzysiek Telus
33.59
Krushevo
09:1511:27
Iota 2 25
kemoT
39.83
Krushevo
08:4212:18
Delta 2 MS