Górski Jacek
198.25
Żar
07:5812:43
ZENO L
Dariusz Chrobak
162.56
Żar
07:4312:03
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysiek Telus
59.63
Krushevo
09:0113:37
Iota 2 25
Przemysław Potocki
58.32
Krushevo
08:2513:36
Queen 2 MS
Adam Zaleski
57.31
Krushevo
08:3213:15
Delta 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
55.42
Krushevo
08:4312:21
Mentor 5 L
Joanna Kocot
54.48
Krushevo
09:0013:24
Explorer XS
Piotr Kośmider
54.44
Krushevo
08:1313:20
Sigma 10 23
Grzegorz Jamróz
53.56
Ciecień
10:3012:43
Enzo S
Michał Janowski
53.29
Krushevo
08:4213:24
Sigma 10 25
Michal Grabos
53.23
Krushevo
08:3713:18
Alpina 3 L
Dominik Kapica
52.56
Krushevo
09:0414:01
Queen 2 MS
Kuba Sto
52.16
Krushevo
08:3613:19
Queen 2 MS
kemoT
51.34
Krushevo
08:5712:06
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Rogowski
50.49
Krushevo
08:4612:18
Aspen 5 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
48.95
Krushevo
08:3512:27
Nevada 2012 26
Paweł Chrząszcz
47.87
Mieussy
08:3311:10
Enzo 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
46.37
Krushevo
08:3811:57
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
45.58
Poggio Bustone
11:5914:44
King M
Marcin Kempny
45.33
Javorovy
08:4211:50
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
41.66
Rudnik
07:5909:45
Cure ML
Rafał Reinert
40.44
Poggio Bustone
11:3314:41
Sigma 10 27
Karol Murawiec
40.40
Gdańsk
18:2119:28
Report'air 28
Marcin Bortlik
40.30
Javorovy
08:4010:48
Alpina 2 L
Jan Struś
38.82
Ciecień
10:4113:27
Mentor 4 M
WojtasFX
38.49
Krushevo
08:5111:27
Knight L
marek mastalerz
35.01
Poggio Bustone
11:4914:39
Delta 2 MS
Marek Murmyło
34.72
Krushevo
09:5412:39
Epsilon 8 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
34.08
Krushevo
08:1911:04
Cure M
Piotr Jóźwiak
32.48
Poggio Bustone
11:3714:49
Nevada 28
Ralf
32.24
Javorovy
08:1809:51
Trango X-Race L
Artur Szczerbiak
32.20
Javorovy
08:2709:46
Artik 4 29
Robert Szczur
32.06
Krushevo
08:4810:59
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
31.13
Poggio Bustone
08:3514:03
Alpina 3 S
Jarosław Samulak
30.13
Krushevo
09:0910:51
Delta 3 XL
Mateusz Gajczewski
29.47
Krushevo
08:3712:09
Chili 3 S
Rafał Brzeziński
28.14
Poggio Bustone
11:2814:03
Ion 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
25.84
Poggio Bustone
11:3013:41
Buzz z4 ML
Wojtek Majewski
24.96
Poggio Bustone
12:0214:15
Atlas M
Wojciech Galica
24.50
Żar
07:5008:49
Summit XC4 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
24.09
Poggio Bustone
11:2514:47
Hook 4 27
Joanna Reinert
22.64
Poggio Bustone
11:3613:08
Epsilon 8 23
Anna Anka
19.32
Montclar
09:0209:48
Sigma 10 25
Przemysław Wrzosek
18.88
Javorovy
08:3009:21
Cayenne 4 M
Iwo Banaś
18.26
Bassano
09:0010:25
Iota 2 23
Urszula Rzepecka
17.13
Krushevo
09:0410:36
Mentor 4 XS
Konrad Konaszewski
15.19
Poggio Bustone
09:3810:52
CHILI 4 L
Robert Kluczyński
15.11
Krynica Morska
11:5614:16
Colt 26
Murzyn Roman
14.88
Krushevo
08:5809:58
Delta 3 ML
Radek Brzózka
14.33
Krushevo
08:3610:02
Elan 26