Zbyszek Deka
139.32
Mała Kopa
08:2615:05
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Bykowski
6.70
Borsk
07:0507:22
Mantra 6 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
175.34
Borsk
08:4414:24
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
10.54
Krushevo
08:2009:25
Knight L
Wojciech Kocot
9.45
Krushevo
08:3609:26
Optic 26
Witold Gilarski
27.12
Krushevo
08:4110:02
Elan 28
Waldemar Laskowski
4.42
Chełm (Grybów)
12:3613:38
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
17.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4710:30
Hook 4 25
Urszula Rzepecka
22.57
Krushevo
08:3209:49
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Wesołowski
76.85
Borsk
08:5611:46
Artik 4 25
Tomasz Sermak
33.49
Żar
10:5113:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Halka
3.13
Żar
08:5109:02
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
3.08
Ciecień
11:3011:46
Mentor 4 S
Szych Tomasz
50.29
Liagardene- Ål
09:1813:35
Święty
156.75
Borsk
07:2212:54
Nexus S
Sebastian Zowada
143.42
Miejsce
07:5212:26
Delta 2 L
Seba
12.42
Javorovy
09:1510:39
Carrera L
Seba
7.96
Javorovy
12:5113:31
Carrera L
Roman Augustynowicz
138.16
Borsk
07:5213:14
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Szczur
12.40
Krushevo
08:3709:27
Rook 2 ML
Robert Osiński
8.62
Inowrocław
16:0917:15
Nucleon 27
Rafał Zagórny
12.06
Poggio Bustone
08:5910:18
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
16.52
Poggio Bustone
14:2416:03
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Reinert
36.52
Poggio Bustone
09:0012:09
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Kwaśniewski
22.12
Borowa
08:4610:25
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Brzeziński
16.21
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:44
Ion 4 L
Rafał Brzeziński
11.71
Poggio Bustone
14:3115:54
Ion 4 L
Przemysław Potocki
14.11
Krushevo
08:2209:26
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.56
Krushevo
08:1510:27
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Szymański
65.98
Żar
08:1210:42
Chili 3 S
Piotr Świderski
9.53
Ciecień
12:1714:37
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Kośmider
15.24
Krushevo
08:2009:41
Sigma 10 23
Piotr Jóźwiak
8.76
Poggio Bustone
09:0810:03
Nevada 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
9.85
Poggio Bustone
14:2615:55
Nevada 28
Piotr Assmann
31.22
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1310:54
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
109.90
Mała Kopa
08:4114:44
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Myszak
3.24
Parelia
10:0911:15
Mentor 2 M
Pawel Lukaszewicz
4.24
Javorovy
08:3809:03
Zulu L
Pawel Lukaszewicz
4.18
Javorovy
11:0811:27
Zulu L
Pawel Faron
208.53
Żar
07:3614:23
ZENO ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
62.40
Les Gets
07:2311:49
Enzo 3 M
pansabina
197.47
Borsk
07:1514:11
Sigma 10 25
Norbert Wietecha
1.44
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0310:11
Tequila 4 M
Niziolek Robert
100.34
Liagardene- Ål
09:1714:35
Delta 3 MS
Natalia M
2.47
Bassano
06:5407:09
Eazy S
Murzyn Roman
14.00
Krushevo
08:3610:08
Delta 3 ML
Michał Szmyt
3.13
Rudnik
13:2813:36
Sigma 8 27
Michal Grabos
10.55
Krushevo
08:2809:26
Alpina 3 L
Michal Glinski
8.69
Schladming
13:2214:00
Lhotse L
Michał
5.94
Clopotiva
09:3010:38
Rook L